大会別「第10回」
部門「2」
で検索
検索結果 191 件のうち、51 件目から 100 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
2ページ(全4ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
51 |
13分02秒 |
3km |
阿部 皓斗
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
52 |
13分06秒 |
3km |
丸山 晶平
|
三条市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
53 |
13分10秒 |
3km |
渡邊 悠也
|
東村山郡 |
山辺小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
54 |
13分12秒 |
3km |
廣谷 勇亀
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
55 |
13分13秒 |
3km |
齋藤 心護
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
56 |
13分15秒 |
3km |
梅津 鷹央
|
最上郡 |
鮭川小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
57 |
13分16秒 |
3km |
高橋 永遠
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
58 |
13分20秒 |
3km |
横尾 祥也
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
59 |
13分20秒 |
3km |
石川 知弥
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
60 |
13分21秒 |
3km |
後藤 悠貴
|
宮城郡 |
七ヶ浜町立亦楽小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
61 |
13分21秒 |
3km |
鹿野内 塁
|
東根市 |
東根大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
62 |
13分22秒 |
3km |
羽柴 良哉
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
63 |
13分23秒 |
3km |
國井 太陽
|
西村山郡 |
谷地南部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
64 |
13分23秒 |
3km |
片桐 都翔
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
65 |
13分23秒 |
3km |
設楽 杏璃
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
66 |
13分24秒 |
3km |
高橋 悠晟
|
北上市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
67 |
13分24秒 |
3km |
佐藤 優太郎
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
68 |
13分27秒 |
3km |
奥山 舜
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
69 |
13分29秒 |
3km |
清水 大輔
|
山形市 |
山形市立宮浦小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
70 |
13分31秒 |
3km |
鈴木 太悠
|
東根市 |
大森小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
71 |
13分32秒 |
3km |
五十嵐 隼斗
|
東根市 |
神町アスリート |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
72 |
13分32秒 |
3km |
佐藤 拓海
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立六郷小学 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
73 |
13分34秒 |
3km |
安岡 怜央人
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
74 |
13分39秒 |
3km |
杉本 敬
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
75 |
13分39秒 |
3km |
丹野 蒼以
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
76 |
13分39秒 |
3km |
嵐田 遥翔
|
米沢市 |
万世小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
77 |
13分40秒 |
3km |
髙嶋 逸人
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
78 |
13分40秒 |
3km |
柴田 健太郎
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
79 |
13分41秒 |
3km |
鈴木 貴之
|
村山市 |
冨本小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
80 |
13分46秒 |
3km |
菅井 響
|
仙台市 |
南小泉小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
81 |
13分50秒 |
3km |
荒木 亮人
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
82 |
13分54秒 |
3km |
三浦 颯太
|
一関市 |
いちのせきAC |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
83 |
13分54秒 |
3km |
武田 大和
|
天童市 |
TJAC |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
84 |
13分55秒 |
3km |
伊藤 朝
|
山形市 |
滝山小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
85 |
13分57秒 |
3km |
川井 稜太
|
最上郡 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
86 |
13分58秒 |
3km |
髙橋 力丸
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
87 |
13分59秒 |
3km |
佐藤 柾
|
二本松市 |
大平小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
88 |
14分01秒 |
3km |
鹿田 凌平
|
山形市 |
山形大学附属小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
89 |
14分02秒 |
3km |
菅原 飛翔
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
90 |
14分04秒 |
3km |
金子 峻大
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
91 |
14分05秒 |
3km |
本田 俊範
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
92 |
14分07秒 |
3km |
佐藤 寛朗
|
流山市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
93 |
14分10秒 |
3km |
木村 幸祐
|
東根市 |
神町アスリート |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
94 |
14分11秒 |
3km |
柴崎 悠斗
|
東根市 |
神町アスリート |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
95 |
14分12秒 |
3km |
逸見 潤
|
西村山郡 |
ETジュニア |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
96 |
14分13秒 |
3km |
城戸 祐世
|
仙台市 |
榴岡小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
97 |
14分13秒 |
3km |
本間 雄大
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
98 |
14分13秒 |
3km |
滝口 正喜
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
99 |
14分13秒 |
3km |
阿部 一瑳
|
最上郡 |
真室川スキー |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
100 |
14分15秒 |
3km |
土田 光希
|
東根市 |
長瀞小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |