大会別「第9回」
部門「8」
で検索
検索結果 273 件のうち、51 件目から 100 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
2ページ(全6ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
51 |
23分29秒 |
5km |
松田 秀孝
|
西村山郡 |
西川陸協 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
52 |
23分35秒 |
5km |
吉野 充
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
53 |
23分35秒 |
5km |
鋤柄 幸成
|
駿東郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
54 |
23分39秒 |
5km |
今 正徳
|
西置賜郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
55 |
23分41秒 |
5km |
小野 義徳
|
東根市 |
四ツ家上 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
56 |
23分50秒 |
5km |
古瀬 信征
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
57 |
23分53秒 |
5km |
髙橋 正州
|
東根市 |
SGS |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
58 |
23分57秒 |
5km |
松崎 整
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
59 |
24分00秒 |
5km |
黒羽 七郎
|
さいたま市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
60 |
24分01秒 |
5km |
新沼 賢
|
仙台市 |
レイス治療院 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
61 |
24分12秒 |
5km |
加藤 眞治
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
62 |
24分17秒 |
5km |
松葉 俊明
|
稲敷郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
63 |
24分18秒 |
5km |
畔上 治
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
64 |
24分21秒 |
5km |
遠藤 和男
|
北村山郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
65 |
24分21秒 |
5km |
粟野 好弘
|
上山市 |
みっちーズ |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
66 |
24分25秒 |
5km |
安孫子 俊幸
|
寒河江市 |
ET倶楽部 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
67 |
24分32秒 |
5km |
粟野 繁
|
柴田郡 |
ランスキー |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
68 |
24分34秒 |
5km |
藤欠 孝一
|
登米市 |
チームYOU |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
69 |
24分42秒 |
5km |
町田 陽一
|
東根市 |
20連重迫中隊 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
70 |
24分43秒 |
5km |
久田 宗昭
|
|
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
71 |
24分47秒 |
5km |
浅田 智明
|
千葉市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
72 |
24分50秒 |
5km |
鈴木 剛
|
柴田郡 |
角田中学校 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
73 |
24分55秒 |
5km |
小栗 幸久
|
市川市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
74 |
25分01秒 |
5km |
森永 洋一
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
75 |
25分10秒 |
5km |
安部 一矢
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
76 |
25分13秒 |
5km |
川澄 和夫
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
77 |
25分16秒 |
5km |
沼倉 敦
|
宮城郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
78 |
25分18秒 |
5km |
牧野 博美
|
秋田市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
79 |
25分21秒 |
5km |
村上 真弥
|
相馬市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
80 |
25分23秒 |
5km |
佐藤 一
|
鶴岡市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
81 |
25分24秒 |
5km |
大野 佐知夫
|
雄勝郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
82 |
25分28秒 |
5km |
小畑 高志
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
83 |
25分28秒 |
5km |
播磨 忠行
|
横手市 |
雄物川迷走会 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
84 |
25分29秒 |
5km |
岩崎 孝夫
|
千葉市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
85 |
25分34秒 |
5km |
佐藤 信義
|
|
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
86 |
25分38秒 |
5km |
佐藤 仁司
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
87 |
25分42秒 |
5km |
森山 美信
|
天童市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
88 |
25分47秒 |
5km |
西 康宏
|
中央区 |
一橋クラブ |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
89 |
25分47秒 |
5km |
上 英一
|
桶川市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
90 |
25分49秒 |
5km |
丸屋 進
|
西村山郡 |
西川町陸上協会 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
91 |
25分50秒 |
5km |
佐々木 徳一
|
仙台市 |
仙台走ろう会 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
92 |
25分52秒 |
5km |
田中 恵治
|
西置賜郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
93 |
25分57秒 |
5km |
佐藤 賢司
|
東田川郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
94 |
25分59秒 |
5km |
井上 博之
|
天童市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
95 |
26分00秒 |
5km |
会田 義光
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
96 |
26分01秒 |
5km |
福島 司
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
97 |
26分01秒 |
5km |
田中 浩
|
米沢市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
98 |
26分08秒 |
5km |
太田 博之
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
99 |
26分10秒 |
5km |
森谷 智幸
|
東根市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
100 |
26分20秒 |
5km |
柴崎 強
|
東根市 |
20連重迫中隊 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第9回(2010年) |