大会別「第9回」
部門「1」
で検索
検索結果 303 件のうち、51 件目から 100 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
2ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
51 |
16分10秒 |
3km |
宇佐美 博・友基
|
世田谷区 |
精華 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
52 |
16分13秒 |
3km |
高橋 雄二・凛音
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
53 |
16分14秒 |
3km |
下山 元喜・秀也
|
東根市 |
20連1中 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
54 |
16分16秒 |
3km |
長澤 信義・真実
|
天童市 |
天童市立荒谷小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
55 |
16分17秒 |
3km |
城戸 伸一郎・未沙希
|
仙台市 |
榴ヶ岡小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
56 |
16分18秒 |
3km |
芦野 博之・陽亮
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
57 |
16分20秒 |
3km |
結城 吉夫・吉人
|
村山市 |
西郷小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
58 |
16分20秒 |
3km |
石垣 昌樹・悠樹
|
山形市 |
会社員 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
59 |
16分20秒 |
3km |
石本 悦子・早紀
|
山形市 |
山大附属小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
60 |
16分24秒 |
3km |
宗像 薫・勇輔
|
山形市 |
鈴川小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
61 |
16分29秒 |
3km |
大地 祐・空悟
|
江戸川区 |
春江小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
62 |
16分30秒 |
3km |
田中 知子・元翔
|
山形市 |
金井 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
63 |
16分31秒 |
3km |
遠藤 和幸・彩希
|
東根市 |
大富 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
64 |
16分32秒 |
3km |
高橋 登兄・実南斗
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
65 |
16分33秒 |
3km |
田中 一道・拓海
|
横浜市 |
横浜市立権太坂 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
66 |
16分34秒 |
3km |
林田 史浩・武士
|
北本市 |
北本市立東 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
67 |
16分38秒 |
3km |
山崎 真浩・翔真
|
山形市 |
山形市立第三 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
68 |
16分39秒 |
3km |
伊藤 健一・太一
|
山形市 |
山形市立第四 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
69 |
16分40秒 |
3km |
倉茂 誠・莉子
|
宮城郡 |
ヒヨコクラブ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
70 |
16分40秒 |
3km |
新美 武司・魁
|
尾花沢市 |
髪工房Elm |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
71 |
16分40秒 |
3km |
長谷川 健一・奏
|
東置賜郡 |
高畠MAC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
72 |
16分41秒 |
3km |
藤田 正美・真央
|
東根市 |
20連重迫中隊 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
73 |
16分43秒 |
3km |
仁科 智好・駿輝
|
山形市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
74 |
16分43秒 |
3km |
小林 和己・玄乃
|
山形市 |
南山形小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
75 |
16分44秒 |
3km |
元木 茂広・啓太
|
東根市 |
神町 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
76 |
16分44秒 |
3km |
金村 里美・陽和
|
東根市 |
長瀞小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
77 |
16分45秒 |
3km |
武田 育子・大和
|
天童市 |
津山小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
78 |
16分45秒 |
3km |
吉田 子・将也
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
79 |
16分46秒 |
3km |
斎藤 敦・広大
|
鶴岡市 |
加茂アスリートクラブ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
80 |
16分46秒 |
3km |
早坂 剛・乃愛
|
仙台市 |
宮城教育大学附属 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
81 |
16分52秒 |
3km |
庄子 和宏・皓太
|
仙台市 |
西多賀小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
82 |
16分53秒 |
3km |
深瀬 暁・葵
|
東根市 |
小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
83 |
16分53秒 |
3km |
武田 裕志・彪冴
|
東根市 |
武田一家 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
84 |
16分54秒 |
3km |
結城 恵吉・有紗
|
天童市 |
津山 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
85 |
16分55秒 |
3km |
脇 克志・楓
|
山形市 |
山形第八小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
86 |
16分58秒 |
3km |
和田 朋子・直己
|
山形市 |
山形けやき |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
87 |
17分00秒 |
3km |
菊池 望・柊瑚
|
東根市 |
東根 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
88 |
17分02秒 |
3km |
中村 聡之・建斗
|
新宿区 |
adidas RC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
89 |
17分04秒 |
3km |
鈴木 和江・萌香
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
90 |
17分06秒 |
3km |
堀篭 節子・優斗
|
さいたま市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
91 |
17分09秒 |
3km |
折井 信博・悠真
|
いわき市 |
平第五小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
92 |
17分14秒 |
3km |
廣谷 歳幸・八雲
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
93 |
17分15秒 |
3km |
土田 正和・楓佳
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
94 |
17分23秒 |
3km |
白幡 さおり・蓮
|
東根市 |
315 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
95 |
17分26秒 |
3km |
物部 智志・佐々木 千沙都
|
山形市 |
金井 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
96 |
17分26秒 |
3km |
下村 由美子・志実
|
黒川郡 |
成田 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
97 |
17分26秒 |
3km |
柴田 麗子・彩花
|
中野区 |
中野区立桃花小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
98 |
17分28秒 |
3km |
田子 学・彪人
|
東根市 |
FC大富 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
99 |
17分28秒 |
3km |
佐藤 創・葉瑠紀
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
100 |
17分36秒 |
3km |
中山 美紀・美咲
|
名取市 |
川崎スキー |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |