大会別「第17回」
部門「20」
で検索
検索結果 2447 件のうち、51 件目から 100 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
2ページ(全49ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
51 |
1時間29分35秒 |
ハーフ |
石塚 健哲
|
狭山市 |
ビール部 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
52 |
1時間29分48秒 |
ハーフ |
松本 和彦
|
江戸川区 |
千葉真子クラブ |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
53 |
1時間29分49秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 明一
|
山形市 |
山形銀行RC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
54 |
1時間29分54秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 利和
|
西置賜郡 |
気分走快 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
55 |
1時間29分55秒 |
ハーフ |
植木 春夫
|
板橋区 |
eA東京 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
56 |
1時間29分58秒 |
ハーフ |
日野 晃彰
|
山形市 |
紅会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
57 |
1時間29分59秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 喜陽
|
仙台市 |
仙台KHK |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
58 |
1時間30分13秒 |
ハーフ |
矢部 義之
|
世田谷区 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
59 |
1時間30分19秒 |
ハーフ |
内藤 光幸
|
仙台市 |
農林走友会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
60 |
1時間30分19秒 |
ハーフ |
千葉 弘信
|
仙台市 |
福島県庁 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
61 |
1時間30分23秒 |
ハーフ |
千枝 知晴
|
成田市 |
ウイング |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
62 |
1時間30分27秒 |
ハーフ |
大江 純
|
横浜市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
63 |
1時間30分32秒 |
ハーフ |
瀬下 篤志
|
千葉市 |
千葉陸協 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
64 |
1時間30分33秒 |
ハーフ |
丸山 忠緒
|
大仙市 |
雄物川みよし薬局 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
65 |
1時間30分45秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 賢一
|
東田川郡 |
RC三川激走隊。 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
66 |
1時間30分46秒 |
ハーフ |
門脇 雅和
|
東田川郡 |
佐川急便酒田 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
67 |
1時間30分58秒 |
ハーフ |
吉川 健太郎
|
仙台市 |
セントラルSP |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
68 |
1時間31分00秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 賢一
|
仙台市 |
ランジョグ |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
69 |
1時間31分00秒 |
ハーフ |
齋藤 卓也
|
山形市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
70 |
1時間31分01秒 |
ハーフ |
村瀬 純一
|
横浜市 |
ポポロAC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
71 |
1時間31分06秒 |
ハーフ |
高宮 康彦
|
尾花沢市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
72 |
1時間31分21秒 |
ハーフ |
田渕 典男
|
横浜市 |
美走会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
73 |
1時間31分27秒 |
ハーフ |
大滝 保
|
鶴岡市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
74 |
1時間31分41秒 |
ハーフ |
白崎 圭悟
|
東根市 |
NICHIDO |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
75 |
1時間32分03秒 |
ハーフ |
澤根 孝夫
|
浜松市 |
ふじたや走遊会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
76 |
1時間32分10秒 |
ハーフ |
田村 健
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
77 |
1時間32分16秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 泰正
|
流山市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
78 |
1時間32分19秒 |
ハーフ |
盛田 浩明
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
79 |
1時間32分21秒 |
ハーフ |
久保田 純夫
|
仙台市 |
サスティナライフ |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
80 |
1時間32分26秒 |
ハーフ |
大石 晴史
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
81 |
1時間32分29秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 晴彦
|
岩沼市 |
七転八起 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
82 |
1時間32分38秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 吉邦
|
山形市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
83 |
1時間32分41秒 |
ハーフ |
金子 祐一
|
山形市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
84 |
1時間32分41秒 |
ハーフ |
宮本 勝一
|
大阪市 |
日医ジョガーズ |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
85 |
1時間32分43秒 |
ハーフ |
井上 雄一
|
天童市 |
東海林建設(株) |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
86 |
1時間32分47秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邉 雅行
|
山形市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
87 |
1時間33分03秒 |
ハーフ |
菅野 博章
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
88 |
1時間33分04秒 |
ハーフ |
及川 一郎
|
登米市 |
RC上品山 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
89 |
1時間33分10秒 |
ハーフ |
和久井 幸佐
|
足利市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
90 |
1時間33分16秒 |
ハーフ |
日野 良一
|
天童市 |
IBUKI |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
91 |
1時間33分19秒 |
ハーフ |
五十嵐 秀和
|
西村山郡 |
河北B |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
92 |
1時間33分23秒 |
ハーフ |
吉村 文宏
|
小平市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
93 |
1時間33分30秒 |
ハーフ |
杉野 秀昭
|
横須賀市 |
ザ・スペース |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
94 |
1時間33分31秒 |
ハーフ |
曽根 良彦
|
長岡市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
95 |
1時間33分33秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 裕一郎
|
町田市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
96 |
1時間33分41秒 |
ハーフ |
大友 一司
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
97 |
1時間33分51秒 |
ハーフ |
鹿野 英夫
|
福島市 |
福島CTC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
98 |
1時間33分52秒 |
ハーフ |
関口 将稔
|
静岡市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
99 |
1時間33分55秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 千治
|
酒田市 |
BCRs東北NH |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
100 |
1時間33分58秒 |
ハーフ |
梅津 美幸
|
長井市 |
ヤマリョー |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |