大会別「第15回」
部門「12」
で検索
検索結果 824 件のうち、401 件目から 450 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
9ページ(全17ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
401 |
59分51秒 |
10km |
佐藤 雅
|
仙台市 |
宮城県警 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
402 |
59分54秒 |
10km |
片平 順
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
403 |
59分55秒 |
10km |
大倉 竜一
|
渋谷区 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
404 |
59分57秒 |
10km |
小山 卓也
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
405 |
1時間00分00秒 |
10km |
佐藤 建治
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
406 |
1時間00分00秒 |
10km |
高村 尚志
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
407 |
1時間00分01秒 |
10km |
岡田 雄起
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
408 |
1時間00分07秒 |
10km |
新関 直道
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
409 |
1時間00分08秒 |
10km |
土内 秀基
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
410 |
1時間00分09秒 |
10km |
菊地 秀輝
|
寒河江市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
411 |
1時間00分09秒 |
10km |
矢萩 舜
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
412 |
1時間00分12秒 |
10km |
山口 浩司
|
天童市 |
荘内銀行 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
413 |
1時間00分12秒 |
10km |
坂本 泰丈
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
414 |
1時間00分15秒 |
10km |
佐藤 忍
|
黒川郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
415 |
1時間00分16秒 |
10km |
高橋 佑生
|
仙台市 |
東北大学 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
416 |
1時間00分19秒 |
10km |
鈴木 徹也
|
寒河江市 |
ジブラルタ生命 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
417 |
1時間00分21秒 |
10km |
北村 貴彦
|
山形市 |
児童運動部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
418 |
1時間00分24秒 |
10km |
上林 拓也
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
419 |
1時間00分45秒 |
10km |
鑓水 幸太
|
天童市 |
東海林建設(株) |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
420 |
1時間00分48秒 |
10km |
阿部 洋助
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
421 |
1時間00分49秒 |
10km |
奈良 博志
|
酒田市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
422 |
1時間00分53秒 |
10km |
西田 尚史
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
423 |
1時間00分55秒 |
10km |
森屋 翔太郎
|
名取市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
424 |
1時間00分57秒 |
10km |
加藤 聡馬
|
天童市 |
東海林建設(株) |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
425 |
1時間00分57秒 |
10km |
渡辺 拓也
|
岩沼市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
426 |
1時間00分59秒 |
10km |
半澤 実
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
427 |
1時間01分11秒 |
10km |
武田 一也
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
428 |
1時間01分12秒 |
10km |
菅原 宏基
|
仙台市 |
夏野菜SP |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
429 |
1時間01分17秒 |
10km |
宮田 貴史
|
八千代市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
430 |
1時間01分19秒 |
10km |
佐藤 文昭
|
東根市 |
㈱田村食品 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
431 |
1時間01分33秒 |
10km |
建部 圭吾
|
南魚沼市 |
hakkai |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
432 |
1時間01分41秒 |
10km |
八鍬 拓士
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
433 |
1時間01分44秒 |
10km |
姉崎 巧
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
434 |
1時間01分44秒 |
10km |
井上 陽介
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
435 |
1時間01分45秒 |
10km |
佐藤 知孝
|
大仙市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
436 |
1時間01分47秒 |
10km |
河原 一友
|
仙台市 |
日清医療食品株式 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
437 |
1時間01分52秒 |
10km |
落合 智
|
寒河江市 |
未来工業 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
438 |
1時間01分52秒 |
10km |
樋口 淳平
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
439 |
1時間01分52秒 |
10km |
羽田 章弘
|
杉並区 |
marlowe |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
440 |
1時間01分53秒 |
10km |
古川 晃
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
441 |
1時間01分55秒 |
10km |
高木 丈
|
新庄市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
442 |
1時間01分57秒 |
10km |
松田 淳
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
443 |
1時間01分59秒 |
10km |
庄田 悟
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
444 |
1時間02分01秒 |
10km |
阿部 壮紘
|
横浜市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
445 |
1時間02分04秒 |
10km |
臼井 健太
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
446 |
1時間02分05秒 |
10km |
杉原 吉典
|
新庄市 |
SWS run |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
447 |
1時間02分05秒 |
10km |
柳沼 一輝
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
448 |
1時間02分06秒 |
10km |
妻沼 淳士
|
天童市 |
ピヨコ隊 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
449 |
1時間02分06秒 |
10km |
遠藤 和彦
|
寒河江市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
450 |
1時間02分07秒 |
10km |
近藤 樹
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |