大会別「第17回」
部門「18」
で検索
検索結果 1493 件のうち、301 件目から 350 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
7ページ(全30ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
301 |
1時間45分24秒 |
ハーフ |
村山 祐介
|
米沢市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
302 |
1時間45分27秒 |
ハーフ |
斉藤 正人
|
小山市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
303 |
1時間45分32秒 |
ハーフ |
小熊 大祐
|
柴田郡 |
チーム秋山 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
304 |
1時間45分36秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 征志
|
山形市 |
鹿島建設 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
305 |
1時間45分38秒 |
ハーフ |
舩山 大輝
|
西置賜郡 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
306 |
1時間45分41秒 |
ハーフ |
菅野 健太郎
|
名取市 |
ベネッセ |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
307 |
1時間45分43秒 |
ハーフ |
日下 敬太
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
308 |
1時間45分45秒 |
ハーフ |
草苅 泰之
|
山形市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
309 |
1時間45分45秒 |
ハーフ |
町田 啓介
|
さくら市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
310 |
1時間45分46秒 |
ハーフ |
三輪 堅太
|
山形市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
311 |
1時間45分47秒 |
ハーフ |
山本 知輝
|
鶴岡市 |
チームにっぷれす |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
312 |
1時間45分47秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 由馬
|
仙台市 |
NRC |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
313 |
1時間45分59秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 永一
|
横手市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
314 |
1時間46分03秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邉 智哉
|
仙台市 |
綜合キャリア |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
315 |
1時間46分10秒 |
ハーフ |
鍋藤 克敏
|
東根市 |
住友生命 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
316 |
1時間46分12秒 |
ハーフ |
志摩 克也
|
寒河江市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
317 |
1時間46分14秒 |
ハーフ |
石川 直人
|
村山市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
318 |
1時間46分16秒 |
ハーフ |
野田 健太
|
仙台市 |
薬工野郎Aチーム |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
319 |
1時間46分16秒 |
ハーフ |
大河原 翔太
|
東置賜郡 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
320 |
1時間46分17秒 |
ハーフ |
菊地 健
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
321 |
1時間46分17秒 |
ハーフ |
増川 翔
|
山形市 |
山形市 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
322 |
1時間46分18秒 |
ハーフ |
松本 和磨
|
横浜市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
323 |
1時間46分23秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 佑一
|
東村山郡 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
324 |
1時間46分36秒 |
ハーフ |
皆川 祐真
|
いわき市 |
いわき市役所 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
325 |
1時間46分37秒 |
ハーフ |
弘田 隆晃
|
山形市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
326 |
1時間46分41秒 |
ハーフ |
黒澤 広樹
|
いわき市 |
いわき翠の杜 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
327 |
1時間46分43秒 |
ハーフ |
堀江 和臣
|
山形市 |
JAやまがた |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
328 |
1時間46分50秒 |
ハーフ |
斎藤 利一
|
酒田市 |
庄内ゆるRUN |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
329 |
1時間46分54秒 |
ハーフ |
福重 秀一
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
330 |
1時間46分54秒 |
ハーフ |
小竹 優也
|
東根市 |
BIS |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
331 |
1時間46分58秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邉 繁
|
福島市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
332 |
1時間47分02秒 |
ハーフ |
大泉 大賢
|
山形市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
333 |
1時間47分06秒 |
ハーフ |
海野 圭吾
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
334 |
1時間47分07秒 |
ハーフ |
大久保 翔平
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
335 |
1時間47分09秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 元
|
東根市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
336 |
1時間47分12秒 |
ハーフ |
大久保 圭二
|
山形市 |
農林中央金庫 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
337 |
1時間47分15秒 |
ハーフ |
村井 航平
|
仙台市 |
仙台明走会 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
338 |
1時間47分21秒 |
ハーフ |
井澤 純哉
|
東根市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
339 |
1時間47分23秒 |
ハーフ |
大塚 真司
|
真岡市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
340 |
1時間47分24秒 |
ハーフ |
伊東 裕太郎
|
米沢市 |
米沢製靴 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
341 |
1時間47分26秒 |
ハーフ |
木下 広介
|
大田区 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
342 |
1時間47分28秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 友典
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
343 |
1時間47分38秒 |
ハーフ |
藤田 幹
|
米沢市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
344 |
1時間47分39秒 |
ハーフ |
七森 亮
|
天童市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
345 |
1時間47分40秒 |
ハーフ |
齋藤 祥吾
|
横浜市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
346 |
1時間47分45秒 |
ハーフ |
新田 和幸
|
会津若松市 |
SAKAE46 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
347 |
1時間47分51秒 |
ハーフ |
菅原 貴之
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
348 |
1時間47分56秒 |
ハーフ |
速水 雄大
|
福島市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
349 |
1時間47分58秒 |
ハーフ |
上林 竜也
|
東根市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
350 |
1時間48分00秒 |
ハーフ |
児玉 啓亮
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |