大会別「第11回」
部門「22」
で検索
検索結果 374 件のうち、301 件目から 350 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
7ページ(全8ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
300 |
2時間16分26秒 |
ハーフ |
今田 孝
|
大和市 |
なし |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
301 |
2時間16分28秒 |
ハーフ |
吉田 護
|
牛久市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
302 |
2時間16分31秒 |
ハーフ |
北山 清八
|
仙台市 |
鉄人制作研究会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
303 |
2時間16分32秒 |
ハーフ |
結城 勝雄
|
三郷市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
304 |
2時間16分50秒 |
ハーフ |
齊藤 渉
|
最上郡 |
大道上走歩会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
305 |
2時間16分52秒 |
ハーフ |
星 照惇
|
那須塩原市 |
昇龍山岳会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
306 |
2時間17分06秒 |
ハーフ |
秋葉 幹夫
|
東村山郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
307 |
2時間17分07秒 |
ハーフ |
齋藤 八郎
|
世田谷区 |
駒沢公園JC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
308 |
2時間17分22秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 幸一
|
新庄市 |
新庄鉄人会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
309 |
2時間17分22秒 |
ハーフ |
山家 和義
|
桑名市 |
Y.O.S. |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
310 |
2時間17分25秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 隆
|
仙台市 |
榴岡シニアS |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
311 |
2時間17分25秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 公男
|
角田市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
312 |
2時間17分40秒 |
ハーフ |
長谷川 栄一
|
横浜市 |
イズミワンマン |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
313 |
2時間17分43秒 |
ハーフ |
千葉 秀雄
|
黒川郡 |
泉パークメイツ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
314 |
2時間17分45秒 |
ハーフ |
根本 元
|
山形市 |
ねもとクリニック |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
315 |
2時間18分10秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 高仁
|
神栖市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
316 |
2時間18分10秒 |
ハーフ |
丸子 勝利
|
東村山郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
317 |
2時間18分19秒 |
ハーフ |
甲斐 義幸
|
市原市 |
車座・小悪魔会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
318 |
2時間18分20秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 衞
|
横須賀市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
319 |
2時間18分41秒 |
ハーフ |
秋場 正俊
|
相模原市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
320 |
2時間18分44秒 |
ハーフ |
五十嵐 勝弘
|
鶴岡市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
321 |
2時間19分13秒 |
ハーフ |
平野 伊久夫
|
昭島市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
322 |
2時間19分15秒 |
ハーフ |
長山 國隆
|
気仙沼市 |
気仙沼モーニング |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
323 |
2時間19分20秒 |
ハーフ |
三澤 一郎
|
昭島市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
324 |
2時間19分23秒 |
ハーフ |
溝畑 榮一
|
印西市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
325 |
2時間19分24秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 正
|
亘理郡 |
笑福楽走会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
326 |
2時間19分26秒 |
ハーフ |
嘉藤 正
|
秋田市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
327 |
2時間19分39秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 政治
|
天童市 |
春いちばんRC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
328 |
2時間19分47秒 |
ハーフ |
木名瀬 修
|
石岡市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
329 |
2時間19分59秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 志郎
|
飯能市 |
飯能一丁目走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
330 |
2時間20分17秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 竹彦
|
山形市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
331 |
2時間20分19秒 |
ハーフ |
三橋 四朗
|
三浦郡 |
横浜市大楽走会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
332 |
2時間20分22秒 |
ハーフ |
児山 勝実
|
中央区 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
333 |
2時間20分27秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邉 茂秀
|
江東区 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
334 |
2時間20分29秒 |
ハーフ |
清水 広和
|
横浜市 |
地酒恋慕集団 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
335 |
2時間20分59秒 |
ハーフ |
桑名 孝
|
米沢市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
336 |
2時間21分04秒 |
ハーフ |
紺野 芳宏
|
仙台市 |
仙台高砂走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
337 |
2時間21分16秒 |
ハーフ |
酒井 毅
|
仙台市 |
鉄人制作研究会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
338 |
2時間21分18秒 |
ハーフ |
守谷 定夫
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
339 |
2時間21分21秒 |
ハーフ |
稲見 賢
|
川崎市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
340 |
2時間21分25秒 |
ハーフ |
荒谷 英治
|
仙台市 |
仙台住吉台走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
341 |
2時間21分32秒 |
ハーフ |
新井 宏之
|
千葉市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
342 |
2時間21分52秒 |
ハーフ |
入沢 雅啓
|
茅ヶ崎市 |
茅ケ崎走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
343 |
2時間22分07秒 |
ハーフ |
廣田 彰
|
浦安市 |
浦安ランナーズ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
344 |
2時間22分12秒 |
ハーフ |
大野 正明
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
345 |
2時間22分13秒 |
ハーフ |
宮崎 幸二
|
葛飾区 |
気まぐれ苦楽歩 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
346 |
2時間22分23秒 |
ハーフ |
磯松 治行
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
347 |
2時間22分30秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 康夫
|
磐田市 |
ティーム47 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
348 |
2時間22分42秒 |
ハーフ |
小原 誠司
|
取手市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
349 |
2時間22分46秒 |
ハーフ |
柏倉 啓二
|
山形市 |
なし |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |