大会別「第11回」
部門「18」
で検索
検索結果 1521 件のうち、301 件目から 350 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
7ページ(全31ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
301 |
1時間38分15秒 |
ハーフ |
山下 雅之
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
302 |
1時間38分19秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 大助
|
横浜市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
303 |
1時間38分22秒 |
ハーフ |
柳浦 健
|
東根市 |
0.006 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
304 |
1時間38分23秒 |
ハーフ |
古澤 朋彦
|
東根市 |
岩根沢A |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
305 |
1時間38分24秒 |
ハーフ |
舟腰 憲二
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
306 |
1時間38分26秒 |
ハーフ |
道正 俊明
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
307 |
1時間38分29秒 |
ハーフ |
花井 信博
|
大和市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
308 |
1時間38分31秒 |
ハーフ |
及川 貢
|
郡山市 |
タートルズ |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
309 |
1時間38分32秒 |
ハーフ |
西本 大地
|
山形市 |
つばさ走行会 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
310 |
1時間38分32秒 |
ハーフ |
川田 将之
|
栗原市 |
南郷ラン・ラン |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
311 |
1時間38分37秒 |
ハーフ |
小室 武史
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
312 |
1時間38分41秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 裕
|
東根市 |
クリーンピア共立 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
313 |
1時間38分42秒 |
ハーフ |
永野 佑二
|
仙台市 |
ニチレイ |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
314 |
1時間38分42秒 |
ハーフ |
大倉 宗
|
仙台市 |
東北大学 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
315 |
1時間38分43秒 |
ハーフ |
新井 宏
|
川口市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
316 |
1時間38分46秒 |
ハーフ |
山内 悠
|
岩沼市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
317 |
1時間38分48秒 |
ハーフ |
菅 悠介
|
湯沢市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
318 |
1時間38分49秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 敦
|
八王子市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
319 |
1時間38分52秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 正樹
|
天童市 |
てらづ高橋接骨院 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
320 |
1時間38分53秒 |
ハーフ |
宮本 洋一
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
321 |
1時間38分53秒 |
ハーフ |
早川 直樹
|
春日部市 |
ABS |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
322 |
1時間38分56秒 |
ハーフ |
古里 泰雅
|
東根市 |
6sig1coRC |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
323 |
1時間38分57秒 |
ハーフ |
菱沼 賢
|
川崎市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
324 |
1時間38分57秒 |
ハーフ |
安部 柳太郎
|
福島市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
325 |
1時間38分58秒 |
ハーフ |
藤井 宏明
|
相模原市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
326 |
1時間38分58秒 |
ハーフ |
藤岡 広幸
|
江東区 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
327 |
1時間38分59秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 和浩
|
東松島市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
328 |
1時間39分00秒 |
ハーフ |
土井 勇弥
|
米沢市 |
米沢市陸協 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
329 |
1時間39分02秒 |
ハーフ |
飯塚 哲
|
天童市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
330 |
1時間39分02秒 |
ハーフ |
安達 和弘
|
新庄市 |
スティンガーズ |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
331 |
1時間39分05秒 |
ハーフ |
村上 茂輝
|
柴田郡 |
陸自船岡弾薬支処 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
332 |
1時間39分12秒 |
ハーフ |
今福 利美
|
伊達郡 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
333 |
1時間39分17秒 |
ハーフ |
田伏 英哲
|
仙台市 |
反有MC |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
334 |
1時間39分17秒 |
ハーフ |
木野戸 隆
|
東根市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
335 |
1時間39分18秒 |
ハーフ |
横尾 英成
|
練馬区 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
336 |
1時間39分20秒 |
ハーフ |
塚原 健司
|
岩瀬郡 |
走れンジャー |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
337 |
1時間39分21秒 |
ハーフ |
向山 修司
|
調布市 |
チームとちぽく |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
338 |
1時間39分22秒 |
ハーフ |
丹野 憲
|
名取市 |
閖上人 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
339 |
1時間39分22秒 |
ハーフ |
村越 健吾
|
東根市 |
輸送隊 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
340 |
1時間39分23秒 |
ハーフ |
酒巻 宏誌
|
さいたま市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
341 |
1時間39分33秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 豪大
|
厚木市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
342 |
1時間39分33秒 |
ハーフ |
青柳 秀明
|
一関市 |
大東町スキー協会 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
343 |
1時間39分35秒 |
ハーフ |
冨木 太郎
|
大仙市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
344 |
1時間39分37秒 |
ハーフ |
飯田 雄佑
|
練馬区 |
せんば |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
345 |
1時間39分39秒 |
ハーフ |
寺内 康明
|
立川市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
346 |
1時間39分39秒 |
ハーフ |
白田 仁
|
仙台市 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
347 |
1時間39分44秒 |
ハーフ |
名雪 慎也
|
文京区 |
|
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
348 |
1時間39分45秒 |
ハーフ |
大江 秀紀
|
鶴岡市 |
鶴岡市立朝五小 |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
349 |
1時間39分50秒 |
ハーフ |
本間 義隆
|
東根市 |
ノブチャンRC |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
350 |
1時間39分50秒 |
ハーフ |
菅原 史博
|
酒田市 |
ラヴィータRC |
18部 男子一般の部(18歳~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |