大会別「第5回」
部門「20」
で検索
検索結果 614 件のうち、251 件目から 300 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
6ページ(全13ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
251 |
1時間44分49秒 |
ハーフ |
宮林 広幸
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
252 |
1時間44分50秒 |
ハーフ |
結城 啓
|
山形市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
253 |
1時間44分51秒 |
ハーフ |
板垣 日出夫
|
船橋市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
254 |
1時間44分54秒 |
ハーフ |
茂泉 博史
|
塩竈市 |
スマイルRC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
255 |
1時間44分55秒 |
ハーフ |
森山 利巳
|
さいたま市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
256 |
1時間44分57秒 |
ハーフ |
武内 聡
|
山形市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
257 |
1時間45分02秒 |
ハーフ |
吉井 健
|
中野区 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
258 |
1時間45分02秒 |
ハーフ |
青砥 信行
|
東根市 |
第6飛行隊 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
259 |
1時間45分09秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 好男
|
天童市 |
天童走遊会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
260 |
1時間45分14秒 |
ハーフ |
樋爪 孝治
|
東根市 |
三和缶詰 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
261 |
1時間45分15秒 |
ハーフ |
森田 龍夫
|
仙台市 |
健康増進JJC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
262 |
1時間45分21秒 |
ハーフ |
木村 洋一
|
郡山市 |
郡山市立安積一小 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
263 |
1時間45分25秒 |
ハーフ |
近藤 光宏
|
坂井市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
264 |
1時間45分28秒 |
ハーフ |
後藤 守
|
酒田市 |
庄内トライアスロ |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
265 |
1時間45分30秒 |
ハーフ |
森泉 寿義雄
|
安中市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
266 |
1時間45分31秒 |
ハーフ |
藤村 清司
|
仙台市 |
方面医務官室 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
267 |
1時間45分33秒 |
ハーフ |
畠山 清一郎
|
盛岡市 |
三井住友海上 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
268 |
1時間45分39秒 |
ハーフ |
立花 隆
|
郡山市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
269 |
1時間45分46秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 英一
|
横浜市 |
鶴見市場 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
270 |
1時間45分50秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 隆宣
|
福岡市 |
福岡西 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
271 |
1時間45分51秒 |
ハーフ |
古田 憲谷
|
多賀城市 |
北斗 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
272 |
1時間45分57秒 |
ハーフ |
早舩 晃二
|
川口市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
273 |
1時間46分02秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 明
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
274 |
1時間46分09秒 |
ハーフ |
川田 恒雄
|
村山市 |
西郷走友会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
275 |
1時間46分10秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 豊
|
大仙市 |
友遊楽走会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
276 |
1時間46分13秒 |
ハーフ |
市川 幸次
|
熱海市 |
富士山クラブ |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
277 |
1時間46分14秒 |
ハーフ |
相野谷 修治
|
市川市 |
浦安ハーフ走会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
278 |
1時間46分14秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 龍二
|
福島市 |
チーム PonT |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
279 |
1時間46分17秒 |
ハーフ |
豊田 雄二
|
八潮市 |
草加走ろう会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
280 |
1時間46分22秒 |
ハーフ |
神保 寿
|
東根市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
281 |
1時間46分23秒 |
ハーフ |
星 英次
|
仙台市 |
仙台市役所陸上部 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
282 |
1時間46分32秒 |
ハーフ |
藤田 俊夫
|
金沢市 |
藤田商店楽走会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
283 |
1時間46分33秒 |
ハーフ |
安藤 裕之
|
仙台市 |
苦竹走友会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
284 |
1時間46分34秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 雄三
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
285 |
1時間46分43秒 |
ハーフ |
柳谷 敏夫
|
那須郡 |
黒馬走遊会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
286 |
1時間46分47秒 |
ハーフ |
大谷部 博明
|
古河市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
287 |
1時間46分57秒 |
ハーフ |
寒川 正史
|
横浜市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
288 |
1時間47分00秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 直樹
|
上尾市 |
チームささ乃木 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
289 |
1時間47分02秒 |
ハーフ |
村山 幸一
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
290 |
1時間47分05秒 |
ハーフ |
西塚 博喜
|
尾花沢市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
291 |
1時間47分06秒 |
ハーフ |
早川 宏平
|
大崎市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
292 |
1時間47分14秒 |
ハーフ |
土田 達朗
|
東村山郡 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
293 |
1時間47分25秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 廣英
|
長崎市 |
ひとり旅 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
294 |
1時間47分29秒 |
ハーフ |
石田 裕之
|
新庄市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
295 |
1時間47分29秒 |
ハーフ |
古川 讓
|
山形市 |
HTKRC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
296 |
1時間47分31秒 |
ハーフ |
須田 進
|
にかほ市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
297 |
1時間47分36秒 |
ハーフ |
井上 章
|
東根市 |
神町駐屯地業務隊 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
298 |
1時間47分43秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 信幸
|
鶴ヶ島市 |
鶴ケ島ERC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
299 |
1時間47分46秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 健一
|
米沢市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
300 |
1時間47分53秒 |
ハーフ |
川村 敏夫
|
鶴岡市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |