大会別「第16回」
部門「15」
で検索
検索結果 474 件のうち、251 件目から 300 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
6ページ(全10ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
251 |
1時間06分30秒 |
10km |
松本 久美
|
文京区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
252 |
1時間06分31秒 |
10km |
中島 美穂
|
中央区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
253 |
1時間06分31秒 |
10km |
東海林 弥生
|
流山市 |
メガロス |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
254 |
1時間06分39秒 |
10km |
櫻井 可奈子
|
山形市 |
チームテルサ |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
255 |
1時間06分43秒 |
10km |
林 美恵子
|
葛飾区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
256 |
1時間06分49秒 |
10km |
宗像 忍
|
郡山市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
257 |
1時間06分53秒 |
10km |
大沼 陽子
|
上山市 |
チームK |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
258 |
1時間06分56秒 |
10km |
熊谷 千賀
|
福島市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
259 |
1時間07分04秒 |
10km |
田中 宏枝
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
260 |
1時間07分10秒 |
10km |
佐藤 久美子
|
みどり市 |
ラブリバーJC |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
261 |
1時間07分15秒 |
10km |
西潟 佐知子
|
福島市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
262 |
1時間07分19秒 |
10km |
長嶺 美香子
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
263 |
1時間07分19秒 |
10km |
片寄 眞理
|
山形市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
264 |
1時間07分19秒 |
10km |
鈴木 由美
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
265 |
1時間07分19秒 |
10km |
由良 真紀
|
横浜市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
266 |
1時間07分22秒 |
10km |
金澤 真理子
|
千葉市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
267 |
1時間07分26秒 |
10km |
渡辺 郁子
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
268 |
1時間07分30秒 |
10km |
小出 靖恵
|
足立区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
269 |
1時間07分36秒 |
10km |
大貫 久美
|
座間市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
270 |
1時間07分40秒 |
10km |
田中 枝利子
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
271 |
1時間07分43秒 |
10km |
齋藤 志津江
|
さいたま市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
272 |
1時間07分43秒 |
10km |
中島 直美
|
川崎市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
273 |
1時間07分44秒 |
10km |
別宮 未歩
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
274 |
1時間07分46秒 |
10km |
佐々木 恵
|
米沢市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
275 |
1時間07分46秒 |
10km |
武田 明枝
|
福島市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
276 |
1時間07分49秒 |
10km |
大西 恵美
|
草加市 |
不動峠楽走会! |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
277 |
1時間07分51秒 |
10km |
櫻井 直子
|
江戸川区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
278 |
1時間07分55秒 |
10km |
徳田 晴子
|
国分寺市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
279 |
1時間07分56秒 |
10km |
佐藤 惠美
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
280 |
1時間08分02秒 |
10km |
斉藤 由美
|
館山市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
281 |
1時間08分06秒 |
10km |
鈴木 初世
|
東村山郡 |
チームオオカゼ |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
282 |
1時間08分07秒 |
10km |
阿部 珠実子
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
283 |
1時間08分08秒 |
10km |
小湊 幸子
|
横浜市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
284 |
1時間08分14秒 |
10km |
会田 弘美
|
山形市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
285 |
1時間08分14秒 |
10km |
栗原 悦子
|
大田区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
286 |
1時間08分17秒 |
10km |
鈴木 きよ子
|
板橋区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
287 |
1時間08分19秒 |
10km |
石丸 葉子
|
長岡市 |
ひかり調剤薬局 |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
288 |
1時間08分21秒 |
10km |
沓澤 真紀
|
新庄市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
289 |
1時間08分21秒 |
10km |
天野 智美
|
角田市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
290 |
1時間08分23秒 |
10km |
井澤 忍
|
横浜市 |
★まん蔵うどん |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
291 |
1時間08分24秒 |
10km |
伊藤 美紀
|
山形市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
292 |
1時間08分27秒 |
10km |
鎌田 祥子
|
調布市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
293 |
1時間08分33秒 |
10km |
大浦 優子
|
台東区 |
コパトーン |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
294 |
1時間08分36秒 |
10km |
藤本 朋
|
浦安市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
295 |
1時間08分38秒 |
10km |
鈴木 尚子
|
山形市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
296 |
1時間08分42秒 |
10km |
今井 純好
|
町田市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
297 |
1時間08分46秒 |
10km |
小林 理代
|
中央区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
298 |
1時間08分47秒 |
10km |
林 理香
|
相模原市 |
第一三共陸上部 |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
299 |
1時間08分48秒 |
10km |
松丸 寿子
|
板橋区 |
チャレンジ箱根 |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
300 |
1時間08分50秒 |
10km |
森 愛子
|
黒川郡 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |