大会別「第14回」
部門「16」
で検索
検索結果 330 件のうち、251 件目から 300 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
6ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
251 |
1時間10分15秒 |
10km |
松田 幹夫
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
252 |
1時間10分20秒 |
10km |
山口 俊克
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
253 |
1時間10分20秒 |
10km |
須田 義孝
|
上山市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
254 |
1時間10分32秒 |
10km |
藤塚 明
|
小山市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
255 |
1時間10分35秒 |
10km |
櫻田 祐司
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
256 |
1時間10分37秒 |
10km |
諏訪部 哲司
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
257 |
1時間10分41秒 |
10km |
興村 富蔵
|
川崎市 |
ランRAN‘S |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
258 |
1時間10分44秒 |
10km |
岡野 紘基
|
豊島区 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
259 |
1時間10分46秒 |
10km |
高橋 定男
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
260 |
1時間11分06秒 |
10km |
藤田 辰夫
|
横浜市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
261 |
1時間11分07秒 |
10km |
江畑 芳文
|
市川市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
262 |
1時間11分16秒 |
10km |
片倉 健二
|
天童市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
263 |
1時間11分28秒 |
10km |
鳴海 明
|
千葉市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
264 |
1時間11分45秒 |
10km |
吉田 恒夫
|
天童市 |
マイペーズ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
265 |
1時間11分46秒 |
10km |
青柳 三義
|
寒河江市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
266 |
1時間11分55秒 |
10km |
金子 司
|
さいたま市 |
SAROMA |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
267 |
1時間11分57秒 |
10km |
山科 優
|
東根市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
268 |
1時間12分04秒 |
10km |
伊藤 友彦
|
山形市 |
天童走遊会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
269 |
1時間12分10秒 |
10km |
野口 信弘
|
川崎市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
270 |
1時間12分21秒 |
10km |
池田 建夫
|
仙台市 |
セントラル北仙台 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
271 |
1時間12分21秒 |
10km |
三原 隆
|
山形市 |
ルネサンス山形 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
272 |
1時間12分42秒 |
10km |
柴田 透
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
273 |
1時間12分50秒 |
10km |
佐々木 博
|
仙台市 |
政宗陸走隊 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
274 |
1時間13分01秒 |
10km |
出田 邦雄
|
田方郡 |
三島楽走会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
275 |
1時間13分06秒 |
10km |
石井 市雄
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
276 |
1時間13分08秒 |
10km |
庄司 満次
|
牛久市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
277 |
1時間13分09秒 |
10km |
菅原 慎一
|
仙台市 |
貝ケ森恵通苑 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
278 |
1時間13分21秒 |
10km |
中野目 光政
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
279 |
1時間13分22秒 |
10km |
渡部 健治
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
280 |
1時間13分22秒 |
10km |
角屋 一彦
|
米沢市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
281 |
1時間13分27秒 |
10km |
福田 信雄
|
大仙市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
282 |
1時間13分30秒 |
10km |
伊藤 正信
|
郡山市 |
みどりクラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
283 |
1時間13分51秒 |
10km |
鈴木 恒次
|
行田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
284 |
1時間13分54秒 |
10km |
永野 暢士
|
世田谷区 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
285 |
1時間14分04秒 |
10km |
今田 文夫
|
天童市 |
東海林建設(株) |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
286 |
1時間14分06秒 |
10km |
堀内 重雄
|
蕨市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
287 |
1時間14分11秒 |
10km |
奥寺 悠二
|
恵庭市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
288 |
1時間14分16秒 |
10km |
小助川 正男
|
由利本荘市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
289 |
1時間14分22秒 |
10km |
矢野 浩
|
松戸市 |
走酔会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
290 |
1時間14分29秒 |
10km |
鈴木 盛吾
|
仙台市 |
ルネサンス仙台泉 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
291 |
1時間14分40秒 |
10km |
大石 勝義
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
292 |
1時間14分47秒 |
10km |
佐藤 司
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
293 |
1時間14分48秒 |
10km |
毛利 勝也
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
294 |
1時間15分10秒 |
10km |
薄木 成也
|
柴田郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
295 |
1時間15分36秒 |
10km |
大津 義隆
|
世田谷区 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
296 |
1時間15分38秒 |
10km |
齋藤 俊夫
|
水戸市 |
はしりま商会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
297 |
1時間15分40秒 |
10km |
高橋 光春
|
柴田郡 |
桃色遊戯団 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
298 |
1時間15分51秒 |
10km |
藤井 真
|
東根市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
299 |
1時間15分52秒 |
10km |
佐藤 清
|
福島市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
300 |
1時間15分57秒 |
10km |
細谷 清二
|
村山市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |