大会別「第12回」
部門「12」
で検索
検索結果 837 件のうち、251 件目から 300 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
6ページ(全17ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
251 |
52分44秒 |
10km |
小林 正佳
|
鎌ヶ谷市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
252 |
52分45秒 |
10km |
畑山 亮太
|
山形市 |
田辺三菱 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
253 |
52分49秒 |
10km |
大川 将典
|
東田川郡 |
公益大学 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
254 |
52分49秒 |
10km |
奥山 賢雄
|
天童市 |
チーム・ヤマト |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
255 |
52分50秒 |
10km |
森谷 充雄
|
小山市 |
もりや眼科 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
256 |
52分50秒 |
10km |
松浦 光哉
|
松江市 |
島根県庁 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
257 |
52分51秒 |
10km |
定家 栄男
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
258 |
52分55秒 |
10km |
安達 裕也
|
山形市 |
東ソー・SMC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
259 |
52分57秒 |
10km |
安喰 竜也
|
最上郡 |
SMAC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
260 |
52分57秒 |
10km |
渡部 聖也
|
山形市 |
日大山形高校 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
261 |
53分05秒 |
10km |
森谷 定昭
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
262 |
53分07秒 |
10km |
冨樫 淳一
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
263 |
53分08秒 |
10km |
大黒 顕佑
|
山形市 |
山形大医スキー部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
264 |
53分09秒 |
10km |
小野田 泰士
|
仙台市 |
東北大学大学院 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
265 |
53分12秒 |
10km |
川俣 善幸
|
飽海郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
266 |
53分16秒 |
10km |
鈴木 和男
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
267 |
53分17秒 |
10km |
阿部 繁理
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
268 |
53分22秒 |
10km |
新田 大樹
|
福島市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
269 |
53分24秒 |
10km |
今 紀仁
|
仙台市 |
特務試練課 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
270 |
53分25秒 |
10km |
布施 一平
|
天童市 |
ランズスタイル |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
271 |
53分26秒 |
10km |
木村 満
|
西置賜郡 |
コバレント |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
272 |
53分27秒 |
10km |
阿部 純也
|
会津若松市 |
会津中央病院 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
273 |
53分28秒 |
10km |
相澤 治
|
仙台市 |
ルネサンス南光台 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
274 |
53分28秒 |
10km |
渡辺 弦
|
山形市 |
南ヶ丘AC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
275 |
53分30秒 |
10km |
宮本 剛士
|
奥州市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
276 |
53分31秒 |
10km |
板垣 蓮
|
村山市 |
㈱光洋印刷 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
277 |
53分31秒 |
10km |
矢萩 勝博
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
278 |
53分32秒 |
10km |
五十嵐 耕一
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
279 |
53分35秒 |
10km |
佐々木 大輔
|
盛岡市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
280 |
53分37秒 |
10km |
佐藤 瑠生
|
山形市 |
NTTドコモ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
281 |
53分38秒 |
10km |
井上 琢磨
|
上山市 |
上山温泉♪ラン部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
282 |
53分39秒 |
10km |
押野 誠一
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
283 |
53分39秒 |
10km |
佐藤 洋一
|
最上郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
284 |
53分41秒 |
10km |
橘 賢
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
285 |
53分42秒 |
10km |
木内 恵太
|
尾花沢市 |
まらとん部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
286 |
53分43秒 |
10km |
齋藤 剛
|
名取市 |
ちあ~ず |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
287 |
53分45秒 |
10km |
丹野 裕一郎
|
仙台市 |
ぐうたらズ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
288 |
53分46秒 |
10km |
佐藤 壮
|
塩竈市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
289 |
53分46秒 |
10km |
サム ギラーデロ
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
290 |
53分47秒 |
10km |
曽根 重信
|
黒川郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
291 |
53分49秒 |
10km |
高橋 敦志
|
東根市 |
VSN |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
292 |
53分51秒 |
10km |
橋本 林太郎
|
仙台市 |
TJJ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
293 |
53分52秒 |
10km |
村上 幸士
|
柏市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
294 |
53分57秒 |
10km |
成澤 健一
|
北村山郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
295 |
53分58秒 |
10km |
白田 和穂
|
西村山郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
296 |
53分58秒 |
10km |
佐々木 直人
|
にかほ市 |
チーム鳥忠 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
297 |
53分59秒 |
10km |
渡邉 健
|
仙台市 |
IRC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
298 |
53分59秒 |
10km |
奥野 史郎
|
仙台市 |
IRC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
299 |
54分00秒 |
10km |
藤岡 健
|
市原市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
300 |
54分02秒 |
10km |
諸井 秀行
|
男鹿市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |