大会別「第9回」
部門「6」
で検索
検索結果 277 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全6ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
30分00秒 |
5km |
菊地 俊一
|
伊具郡 |
ソラトタイガ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
202 |
30分08秒 |
5km |
内間 博之
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
203 |
30分16秒 |
5km |
菅野 治
|
寒河江市 |
チーム大風 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
204 |
30分20秒 |
5km |
木曽 琢哉
|
山形市 |
住友生命山形支社 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
205 |
30分24秒 |
5km |
小坂 浩明
|
相模原市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
206 |
30分29秒 |
5km |
岩渕 洋平
|
仙台市 |
ラーメン部 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
207 |
30分30秒 |
5km |
井上 純一
|
狛江市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
208 |
30分31秒 |
5km |
山下 恭平
|
横浜市 |
微生物将軍 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
209 |
30分33秒 |
5km |
秋葉 幸治
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
210 |
30分53秒 |
5km |
中島 宏
|
館山市 |
ひろし~ず |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
211 |
31分01秒 |
5km |
高山 暢介
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
212 |
31分10秒 |
5km |
及川 風実
|
奥州市 |
ふるさとRC |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
213 |
31分14秒 |
5km |
佐藤 洋大
|
東根市 |
山形カシオ株式会社 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
214 |
31分14秒 |
5km |
伏見 一仁
|
相馬市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
215 |
31分15秒 |
5km |
生稲 秀昭
|
南房総市 |
ひろし~ず |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
216 |
31分16秒 |
5km |
山本 陽介
|
仙台市 |
YSA |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
217 |
31分18秒 |
5km |
今野 格
|
上山市 |
吉田裕幸歯科医院 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
218 |
31分32秒 |
5km |
佐野 亮一
|
山形市 |
チーム野川 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
219 |
31分35秒 |
5km |
志鎌 峻輔
|
山形市 |
チーム野川 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
220 |
31分36秒 |
5km |
白田 睦
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
221 |
31分48秒 |
5km |
多田 浩輔
|
天童市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
222 |
31分49秒 |
5km |
渡辺 伸一
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
223 |
31分56秒 |
5km |
堀内 一哉
|
秋田市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
224 |
31分58秒 |
5km |
松永 慎也
|
横浜市 |
エイジェック |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
225 |
32分12秒 |
5km |
小笠原 直
|
仙台市 |
TSDM |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
226 |
32分13秒 |
5km |
安達 吉貴
|
村山市 |
山形カシオ株式会社 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
227 |
32分16秒 |
5km |
浅黄 誠之
|
寒河江市 |
山形カシオ株式会社 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
228 |
32分19秒 |
5km |
川口 真隆
|
東村山市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
229 |
32分38秒 |
5km |
高橋 智浩
|
湯沢市 |
秋田EPSON |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
230 |
32分48秒 |
5km |
梅津 正洋
|
仙台市 |
ラーメン部 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
231 |
33分06秒 |
5km |
古谷 秀俊
|
秦野市 |
チームフルヤン |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
232 |
33分07秒 |
5km |
福井 陽介
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
233 |
33分08秒 |
5km |
鈴木 文章
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
234 |
33分18秒 |
5km |
鈴木 洋
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
235 |
33分22秒 |
5km |
丸山 文雄
|
横浜市 |
ツインファミネス |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
236 |
33分26秒 |
5km |
原 剛志
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
237 |
33分31秒 |
5km |
大内 智史
|
村山市 |
こすもすの家 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
238 |
33分36秒 |
5km |
渡辺 寿冶
|
東村山郡 |
TSMC FRC |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
239 |
33分38秒 |
5km |
小笠原 裕次郎
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
240 |
33分53秒 |
5km |
衛藤 学
|
仙台市 |
EJランラン |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
241 |
33分54秒 |
5km |
鈴木 純
|
東根市 |
山形銀行東根支店 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
242 |
33分54秒 |
5km |
芦野 宏大
|
東根市 |
山形銀行東根支店 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
243 |
33分58秒 |
5km |
小野 敦之
|
横浜市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
244 |
34分09秒 |
5km |
高橋 秀幸
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
245 |
34分10秒 |
5km |
渡なべ よしお
|
小山市 |
エイジェック |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
246 |
34分12秒 |
5km |
若林 潤一
|
菊川市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
247 |
34分20秒 |
5km |
川上 尚志
|
福島市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
248 |
34分40秒 |
5km |
東海林 寛史
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
249 |
34分46秒 |
5km |
渋谷 高陽
|
文京区 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
250 |
34分51秒 |
5km |
宍戸 敬太
|
山形市 |
山形カシオ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |