大会別「第9回」
部門「1」
で検索
検索結果 303 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
19分59秒 |
3km |
斎藤 吉彦・晃央
|
杉並区 |
杉並第三小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
202 |
20分01秒 |
3km |
西塚 英樹・樹里
|
山形市 |
南沼原 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
203 |
20分03秒 |
3km |
石川 秀一・美七海
|
松戸市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
204 |
20分09秒 |
3km |
松林 瑠美子・紗希
|
南陽市 |
宮内小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
205 |
20分12秒 |
3km |
原田 朋也・匠登
|
東根市 |
中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
206 |
20分13秒 |
3km |
高山 美由紀・紗門
|
東根市 |
司令部4部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
207 |
20分14秒 |
3km |
小林 綾・悠太
|
仙台市 |
小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
208 |
20分14秒 |
3km |
吉野 佳子・圭人
|
酒田市 |
若浜小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
209 |
20分15秒 |
3km |
矢口 智彦・将旭
|
東根市 |
20連重迫中隊 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
210 |
20分17秒 |
3km |
高橋 麻理・愛理
|
山形市 |
山形附属小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
211 |
20分18秒 |
3km |
牧野 義幸・陽太郎
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
212 |
20分20秒 |
3km |
星 和友・彩華
|
東根市 |
20普連2中 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
213 |
20分22秒 |
3km |
遠藤 美千子・優佳
|
仙台市 |
宮城野小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
214 |
20分23秒 |
3km |
芦野 真紀・輝宙
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
215 |
20分25秒 |
3km |
神部 友良・優希
|
仙台市 |
GCR |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
216 |
20分28秒 |
3km |
佐藤 孝治・結人
|
西村山郡 |
谷地中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
217 |
20分30秒 |
3km |
加藤 啓二・亮真
|
東根市 |
中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
218 |
20分30秒 |
3km |
菊池 えみ・梨沙
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
219 |
20分32秒 |
3km |
槇 美子・大翔
|
東根市 |
会社員 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
220 |
20分34秒 |
3km |
石井 智美・萌々愛
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
221 |
20分34秒 |
3km |
畑山 加代子・利央
|
東根市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
222 |
20分37秒 |
3km |
髙橋 美紀・奈央
|
西村山郡 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
223 |
20分37秒 |
3km |
芦野 和弘・真海
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
224 |
20分38秒 |
3km |
澤田 明男・一輝
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
225 |
20分43秒 |
3km |
市村 博文・美桜
|
東根市 |
Sig H |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
226 |
20分44秒 |
3km |
畔上 恵里・峻
|
山形市 |
山形市立南学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
227 |
20分50秒 |
3km |
梅本 満・大夢
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
228 |
20分56秒 |
3km |
枝川 恭子・寛太
|
上山市 |
上山市立南小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
229 |
20分57秒 |
3km |
白田 利香子・佑馬
|
天童市 |
天童中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
230 |
20分57秒 |
3km |
廣野 英喜・竜彪
|
天童市 |
20連4中隊 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
231 |
21分00秒 |
3km |
田中 忍・芽意
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立柳生 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
232 |
21分02秒 |
3km |
増子 俊正・采
|
横浜市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
233 |
21分02秒 |
3km |
山本 由美子・周
|
鎌ヶ谷市 |
中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
234 |
21分04秒 |
3km |
佐藤 大祐・駿生
|
東根市 |
1M.HQu |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
235 |
21分05秒 |
3km |
菅原 信一・莉莉杏
|
東根市 |
高崎 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
236 |
21分07秒 |
3km |
海谷 由喜子・茉林
|
山形市 |
TSMC FRC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
237 |
21分07秒 |
3km |
飯畑 広志・直人
|
仙台市 |
TEAM土竜 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
238 |
21分09秒 |
3km |
太田 亮介・愛美
|
山形市 |
山形市立第九小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
239 |
21分11秒 |
3km |
伊藤 正行・陸人
|
仙台市 |
岩切小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
240 |
21分12秒 |
3km |
本田 悦朗・絢志朗
|
成田市 |
久住第一 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
241 |
21分12秒 |
3km |
早坂 真理・月花
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
242 |
21分14秒 |
3km |
佐藤 倫行・朱綸
|
山形市 |
team230 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
243 |
21分16秒 |
3km |
柴田 美和・紋奈
|
さいたま市 |
芝川キラリンRC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
244 |
21分19秒 |
3km |
柴田 康乃・陽
|
仙台市 |
仙台市八幡小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
245 |
21分25秒 |
3km |
松橋 孝明・秀幸
|
山形市 |
チームまつくり |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
246 |
21分26秒 |
3km |
福井 元・椋
|
新庄市 |
ふくい整形外科 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
247 |
21分26秒 |
3km |
渡辺 健一・夢吏
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
248 |
21分26秒 |
3km |
林田 和子・和佳奈
|
北本市 |
北本市立東 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
249 |
21分30秒 |
3km |
小林 明子・拓真
|
鶴岡市 |
鶴岡第5小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
250 |
21分32秒 |
3km |
武田 憲子・菅原 颯太
|
山形市 |
東根市立東郷 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |