大会別「第5回」
部門「20」
で検索
検索結果 614 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全13ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
1時間42分13秒 |
ハーフ |
千葉 清
|
岩沼市 |
センレクJRC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
202 |
1時間42分13秒 |
ハーフ |
駒沢 裕輝
|
|
20連本管中隊 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
203 |
1時間42分14秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 勉
|
湯沢市 |
岩崎藩 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
204 |
1時間42分16秒 |
ハーフ |
對馬 一共
|
宮城郡 |
東北方面通信群 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
205 |
1時間42分17秒 |
ハーフ |
鎌田 猛
|
亘理郡 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
206 |
1時間42分20秒 |
ハーフ |
太刀川 雅彦
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
207 |
1時間42分21秒 |
ハーフ |
柏 武志
|
黒川郡 |
NTP |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
208 |
1時間42分23秒 |
ハーフ |
石川 裕之
|
河内郡 |
悦走会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
209 |
1時間42分23秒 |
ハーフ |
小野 重春
|
横手市 |
Team NS |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
210 |
1時間42分23秒 |
ハーフ |
増子 芳雄
|
郡山市 |
喜久田RC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
211 |
1時間42分26秒 |
ハーフ |
秋山 博実
|
秋田市 |
檸檬 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
212 |
1時間42分28秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 実
|
羽村市 |
オーデリック |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
213 |
1時間42分33秒 |
ハーフ |
前田 郁夫
|
水戸市 |
茨城県庁鉄人会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
214 |
1時間42分37秒 |
ハーフ |
佐伯 和宏
|
仙台市 |
キリンスポーツ |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
215 |
1時間42分46秒 |
ハーフ |
男成 猛
|
宇都宮市 |
東京RC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
216 |
1時間42分56秒 |
ハーフ |
井上 和幸
|
天童市 |
20普連1中隊 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
217 |
1時間43分02秒 |
ハーフ |
大澤 善樹
|
仙北市 |
角館走酔会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
218 |
1時間43分04秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 俊彦
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
219 |
1時間43分09秒 |
ハーフ |
菊池 健悟
|
柴田郡 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
220 |
1時間43分10秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 繁男
|
仙台市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
221 |
1時間43分11秒 |
ハーフ |
小幡 恭二
|
仙台市 |
寺岡おやじの会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
222 |
1時間43分13秒 |
ハーフ |
岸里 悟
|
市川市 |
杉の子RC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
223 |
1時間43分13秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 和徳
|
東根市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
224 |
1時間43分13秒 |
ハーフ |
五十嵐 文明
|
東根市 |
衛生隊 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
225 |
1時間43分16秒 |
ハーフ |
宮林 延宏
|
豊橋市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
226 |
1時間43分18秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 重義
|
新庄市 |
真室川NC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
227 |
1時間43分19秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 成章
|
伊達市 |
日ピス福島製造所 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
228 |
1時間43分28秒 |
ハーフ |
三條 文康
|
山形市 |
タントエレガンテ |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
229 |
1時間43分32秒 |
ハーフ |
大宮 宏光
|
柴田郡 |
川崎ランナーズ |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
230 |
1時間43分33秒 |
ハーフ |
大野 幹夫
|
西村山郡 |
GSVC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
231 |
1時間43分36秒 |
ハーフ |
齊藤 嘉久
|
名取市 |
センレクJRC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
232 |
1時間43分37秒 |
ハーフ |
松崎 良二
|
豊川市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
233 |
1時間43分44秒 |
ハーフ |
小野 仁
|
川崎市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
234 |
1時間43分47秒 |
ハーフ |
山田 良二
|
東置賜郡 |
まほろば走友会 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
235 |
1時間43分54秒 |
ハーフ |
斎藤 永一
|
山形市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
236 |
1時間43分54秒 |
ハーフ |
滝口 広三
|
東根市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
237 |
1時間43分56秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 史郎
|
仙台市 |
泉ヶ丘KS.RC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
238 |
1時間43分58秒 |
ハーフ |
島田 啓
|
児玉郡 |
サンタさん! |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
239 |
1時間44分04秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 武
|
黒川郡 |
東北 NSG |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
240 |
1時間44分07秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邊 郁夫
|
西白河郡 |
おおやクラブ |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
241 |
1時間44分07秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 哲
|
郡山市 |
TAKA.CF |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
242 |
1時間44分10秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 良信
|
由利本荘市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
243 |
1時間44分17秒 |
ハーフ |
須藤 達俊
|
山形市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
244 |
1時間44分22秒 |
ハーフ |
平澤 渉
|
東村山市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
245 |
1時間44分25秒 |
ハーフ |
小林 秀夫
|
新潟市 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
246 |
1時間44分31秒 |
ハーフ |
大窪 俊秀
|
東根市 |
4部 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
247 |
1時間44分32秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 友彦
|
山形市 |
東根J・C |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
248 |
1時間44分35秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 正浩
|
黒川郡 |
仙台市役所 |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
249 |
1時間44分44秒 |
ハーフ |
井上 一雄
|
宇都宮市 |
泉が丘RC |
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |
250 |
1時間44分47秒 |
ハーフ |
後藤 守
|
仙北郡 |
|
20部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第5回(2006年) |