大会別「第16回」
部門「15」
で検索
検索結果 474 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全10ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
1時間04分15秒 |
10km |
安達 美由紀
|
山形市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
202 |
1時間04分23秒 |
10km |
山川 陽子
|
山形市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
203 |
1時間04分28秒 |
10km |
佐藤 寿恵
|
品川区 |
ヤクルトかめーず |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
204 |
1時間04分29秒 |
10km |
吉原 直美
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
205 |
1時間04分33秒 |
10km |
熊澤 恵
|
港区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
206 |
1時間04分34秒 |
10km |
川崎 みち子
|
上山市 |
JACKMAMA |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
207 |
1時間04分35秒 |
10km |
山下 恵子
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
208 |
1時間04分35秒 |
10km |
加藤 優子
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
209 |
1時間04分38秒 |
10km |
田村 佳津子
|
豊島区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
210 |
1時間04分42秒 |
10km |
布田 祐子
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
211 |
1時間04分45秒 |
10km |
会田 智子
|
川崎市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
212 |
1時間04分48秒 |
10km |
佐藤 美子
|
北名古屋市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
213 |
1時間04分49秒 |
10km |
土肥 操
|
八千代市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
214 |
1時間04分53秒 |
10km |
水島 千枝子
|
新宿区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
215 |
1時間04分54秒 |
10km |
浅野 敏子
|
にかほ市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
216 |
1時間04分54秒 |
10km |
門脇 弘子
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
217 |
1時間04分56秒 |
10km |
庄司 恵美
|
岩沼市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
218 |
1時間05分04秒 |
10km |
岩村 久子
|
横手市 |
横手蘭走会 |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
219 |
1時間05分04秒 |
10km |
青山 喜代
|
世田谷区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
220 |
1時間05分06秒 |
10km |
小林 朝佳
|
川崎市 |
SSBRC |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
221 |
1時間05分07秒 |
10km |
岡谷 知子
|
横浜市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
222 |
1時間05分08秒 |
10km |
安達 香織
|
東根市 |
天童市民病院 |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
223 |
1時間05分13秒 |
10km |
荒井 三紀
|
山形市 |
山形大学 |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
224 |
1時間05分14秒 |
10km |
薄井 由紀
|
練馬区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
225 |
1時間05分22秒 |
10km |
田澤 恵子
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
226 |
1時間05分23秒 |
10km |
高橋 明美
|
上山市 |
チームテルサ |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
227 |
1時間05分25秒 |
10km |
横田 美樹
|
岩沼市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
228 |
1時間05分27秒 |
10km |
吉田 理恵
|
船橋市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
229 |
1時間05分31秒 |
10km |
松尾 信子
|
仙台市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
230 |
1時間05分36秒 |
10km |
渡邉 裕美
|
熊谷市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
231 |
1時間05分38秒 |
10km |
乾 純子
|
さいたま市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
232 |
1時間05分39秒 |
10km |
小池 陽子
|
品川区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
233 |
1時間05分41秒 |
10km |
佐々木 みちる
|
にかほ市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
234 |
1時間05分43秒 |
10km |
安彦 清美
|
村山市 |
金村医院 |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
235 |
1時間05分43秒 |
10km |
五十嵐 孝子
|
鶴岡市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
236 |
1時間05分47秒 |
10km |
石田 紫
|
立川市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
237 |
1時間05分51秒 |
10km |
片野 裕美
|
横浜市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
238 |
1時間05分52秒 |
10km |
鈴木 悦子
|
大仙市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
239 |
1時間05分54秒 |
10km |
大澤 温子
|
八千代市 |
コパトーン |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
240 |
1時間05分58秒 |
10km |
柿崎 めぐみ
|
山形市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
241 |
1時間06分00秒 |
10km |
加藤 真理子
|
東村山郡 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
242 |
1時間06分13秒 |
10km |
斎藤 直子
|
山形市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
243 |
1時間06分14秒 |
10km |
深水 正美
|
上尾市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
244 |
1時間06分19秒 |
10km |
新井 なつき
|
墨田区 |
高円寺ヘブン |
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
245 |
1時間06分25秒 |
10km |
吉田 真佐子
|
日立市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
246 |
1時間06分26秒 |
10km |
安藤 喜美子
|
福島市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
247 |
1時間06分26秒 |
10km |
鬼頭 仁美
|
山形市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
248 |
1時間06分26秒 |
10km |
歌川 さとみ
|
足立区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
249 |
1時間06分27秒 |
10km |
吉田 登茂子
|
中央区 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
250 |
1時間06分29秒 |
10km |
余語 美香
|
横浜市 |
|
15部 女子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第16回(2017年) |