大会別「第12回」
部門「16」
で検索
検索結果 300 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全6ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
1時間04分39秒 |
10km |
本島 正
|
仙台市 |
Mクリニック |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
202 |
1時間04分39秒 |
10km |
葛原 秋夫
|
名取市 |
名取杜クラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
203 |
1時間04分49秒 |
10km |
工藤 富士夫
|
秋田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
204 |
1時間04分55秒 |
10km |
工藤 修治
|
水戸市 |
はしりま商会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
205 |
1時間05分11秒 |
10km |
鍛治下 征司
|
市川市 |
五洋建設RC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
206 |
1時間05分12秒 |
10km |
竹林 英一
|
上尾市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
207 |
1時間05分12秒 |
10km |
山口 与市
|
小諸市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
208 |
1時間05分16秒 |
10km |
佐々木 英吉
|
大仙市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
209 |
1時間05分17秒 |
10km |
竹田 恒夫
|
京都市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
210 |
1時間05分24秒 |
10km |
三浦 忠
|
天童市 |
福島走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
211 |
1時間05分24秒 |
10km |
逸見 孝治
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
212 |
1時間05分29秒 |
10km |
長田 和洋
|
川崎市 |
姉さん |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
213 |
1時間05分42秒 |
10km |
須田 信夫
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
214 |
1時間05分51秒 |
10km |
松田 幹夫
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
215 |
1時間05分52秒 |
10km |
小笠原 勝
|
塩竈市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
216 |
1時間06分06秒 |
10km |
鈴木 隆
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
217 |
1時間06分22秒 |
10km |
対田 勉
|
市川市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
218 |
1時間06分26秒 |
10km |
堀木 敏二
|
大崎市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
219 |
1時間06分27秒 |
10km |
鈴木 雅之
|
西村山郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
220 |
1時間06分29秒 |
10km |
永野 暢士
|
世田谷区 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
221 |
1時間06分30秒 |
10km |
菊田 弘
|
気仙沼市 |
モーニング |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
222 |
1時間06分31秒 |
10km |
武笠 紀秀
|
仙台市 |
昭和電工ガスプロ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
223 |
1時間06分37秒 |
10km |
綿貫 輝明
|
米沢市 |
米沢シルバー人材 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
224 |
1時間06分40秒 |
10km |
佐々木 勝夫
|
秋田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
225 |
1時間06分44秒 |
10km |
柴田 正美
|
横手市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
226 |
1時間06分51秒 |
10km |
黒田 哲
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
227 |
1時間06分54秒 |
10km |
髙橋 正臣
|
館山市 |
チャコクラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
228 |
1時間06分58秒 |
10km |
清水 雄一
|
ひたちなか市 |
東大島 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
229 |
1時間07分03秒 |
10km |
山口 豊
|
秦野市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
230 |
1時間07分10秒 |
10km |
佐田 哲
|
新庄市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
231 |
1時間07分19秒 |
10km |
片倉 健二
|
天童市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
232 |
1時間07分40秒 |
10km |
布川 雄二
|
西村山郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
233 |
1時間07分44秒 |
10km |
藤塚 明
|
小山市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
234 |
1時間07分50秒 |
10km |
中西 碩
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
235 |
1時間07分55秒 |
10km |
渡部 健治
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
236 |
1時間07分58秒 |
10km |
小林 津次
|
大仙市 |
神宮寺RC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
237 |
1時間08分03秒 |
10km |
三浦 光雄
|
仙台市 |
仙台高砂走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
238 |
1時間08分18秒 |
10km |
吉田 恒夫
|
天童市 |
マイペースS |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
239 |
1時間08分19秒 |
10km |
由利 仁
|
亘理郡 |
ヤマザキRC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
240 |
1時間08分25秒 |
10km |
佐々木 務
|
富士見市 |
鶴瀬発条走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
241 |
1時間08分29秒 |
10km |
大原 主司
|
郡山市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
242 |
1時間08分41秒 |
10km |
柴田 透
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
243 |
1時間08分43秒 |
10km |
大江 勝治
|
東根市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
244 |
1時間08分56秒 |
10km |
奈良 紀紘
|
東置賜郡 |
安奈走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
245 |
1時間09分07秒 |
10km |
新井 弘美
|
宮城郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
246 |
1時間09分16秒 |
10km |
渡部 繁雄
|
秋田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
247 |
1時間09分19秒 |
10km |
小島 広
|
春日部市 |
けやき走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
248 |
1時間09分20秒 |
10km |
青柳 三義
|
天童市 |
アイジー工業(株) |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
249 |
1時間09分30秒 |
10km |
齋藤 俊夫
|
水戸市 |
はしりま商会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
250 |
1時間09分44秒 |
10km |
大河内 久
|
茅ヶ崎市 |
茅ヶ崎走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |