大会別「第12回」
部門「12」
で検索
検索結果 837 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全17ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
50分45秒 |
10km |
清水 達史
|
仙台市 |
杜の都日本酒会 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
202 |
50分47秒 |
10km |
高橋 伸夫
|
最上郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
203 |
50分47秒 |
10km |
井苅 孝
|
北村山郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
204 |
50分49秒 |
10km |
砂金 裕二
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
205 |
50分49秒 |
10km |
渡邉 純平
|
山形市 |
メコムAC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
206 |
50分50秒 |
10km |
佐藤 泰
|
新庄市 |
SMAC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
207 |
50分55秒 |
10km |
瀧野 尚嗣
|
仙台市 |
セントラルスポー |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
208 |
50分58秒 |
10km |
佐藤 善彦
|
鶴岡市 |
鉄人二升八合 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
209 |
50分59秒 |
10km |
大橋 剛
|
東根市 |
山形スリーエム |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
210 |
51分01秒 |
10km |
橘内 貴之
|
名取市 |
ちあ~ず |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
211 |
51分04秒 |
10km |
佐々木 譲
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
212 |
51分07秒 |
10km |
中條 洋介
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
213 |
51分12秒 |
10km |
鈴木 康悦
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
214 |
51分12秒 |
10km |
澤居 規公人
|
東根市 |
陸上自衛隊 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
215 |
51分13秒 |
10km |
難波 樹央
|
東置賜郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
216 |
51分14秒 |
10km |
堀井 洋
|
世田谷区 |
ながのクラブ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
217 |
51分15秒 |
10km |
井尻 海翔
|
山形市 |
チームやましな |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
218 |
51分17秒 |
10km |
佐藤 圭
|
大崎市 |
MCZ古川 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
219 |
51分17秒 |
10km |
前川 拓也
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
220 |
51分20秒 |
10km |
鏡 昌博
|
上山市 |
RunRun部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
221 |
51分21秒 |
10km |
石井 昭浩
|
川崎市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
222 |
51分21秒 |
10km |
高橋 竜太
|
盛岡市 |
R&B |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
223 |
51分27秒 |
10km |
イペール ベンジャミン
|
新庄市 |
Weスポ新庄 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
224 |
51分29秒 |
10km |
菊池 祐樹
|
山形市 |
山形銀行西川支店 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
225 |
51分30秒 |
10km |
庄司 修
|
仙台市 |
自営業 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
226 |
51分37秒 |
10km |
庄司 祐一郎
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
227 |
51分37秒 |
10km |
安達 起也
|
山形市 |
東ソー・SMC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
228 |
51分41秒 |
10km |
黒沼 和也
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
229 |
51分45秒 |
10km |
池田 賢史
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
230 |
51分45秒 |
10km |
五十嵐 大己
|
鶴岡市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
231 |
51分46秒 |
10km |
志田 謙一郎
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
232 |
51分47秒 |
10km |
佐藤 則行
|
山形市 |
㈱でん六 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
233 |
51分49秒 |
10km |
西田 佳史
|
西村山郡 |
スポーツ愛好会 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
234 |
51分50秒 |
10km |
杉本 光史
|
北区 |
FDJC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
235 |
52分00秒 |
10km |
平吹 祐介
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
236 |
52分01秒 |
10km |
香野 祐介
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
237 |
52分01秒 |
10km |
武村 陽
|
福島市 |
けやき法律事務所 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
238 |
52分02秒 |
10km |
伊藤 幹
|
石巻市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
239 |
52分04秒 |
10km |
樋口 嘉孝
|
明石市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
240 |
52分09秒 |
10km |
青柳 征宏
|
西村山郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
241 |
52分10秒 |
10km |
狭間 丈弘
|
仙台市 |
ちあ~ず |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
242 |
52分11秒 |
10km |
工藤 英次
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
243 |
52分11秒 |
10km |
須藤 千貴
|
村山市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
244 |
52分15秒 |
10km |
中村 信昭
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
245 |
52分19秒 |
10km |
桑原 規泰
|
上山市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
246 |
52分23秒 |
10km |
海谷 健良
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
247 |
52分27秒 |
10km |
工藤 大喜
|
中野区 |
淀川製鋼所 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
248 |
52分29秒 |
10km |
横倉 斉
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
249 |
52分39秒 |
10km |
永沼 一郎
|
山形市 |
ルネサンス山形 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |
250 |
52分40秒 |
10km |
名和 智
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第12回(2013年) |