大会別「第11回」
部門「12」
で検索
検索結果 870 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全18ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
49分52秒 |
10km |
石川 祐太
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
202 |
49分54秒 |
10km |
竹内 正洋
|
三鷹市 |
大山走友会 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
203 |
49分57秒 |
10km |
太刀掛 浩貴
|
仙台市 |
ポジ部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
204 |
49分58秒 |
10km |
林上 拓哉
|
武蔵野市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
205 |
50分00秒 |
10km |
佐藤 千晴
|
酒田市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
206 |
50分03秒 |
10km |
百瀬 身司
|
山形市 |
トップロード |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
207 |
50分04秒 |
10km |
鏡 貴宏
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
208 |
50分06秒 |
10km |
小関 孝宜
|
山形市 |
くろくま海賊団 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
209 |
50分07秒 |
10km |
清野 和英
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
210 |
50分07秒 |
10km |
清水 俊彦
|
成田市 |
東京メッツ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
211 |
50分07秒 |
10km |
齋藤 英治
|
新潟市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
212 |
50分10秒 |
10km |
佐藤 純貴
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
213 |
50分11秒 |
10km |
吉田 拓也
|
仙台市 |
日本郵便東北支社 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
214 |
50分12秒 |
10km |
小原 泰世
|
秋田市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
215 |
50分12秒 |
10km |
小松 弘和
|
にかほ市 |
RaccoonV |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
216 |
50分19秒 |
10km |
遠田 寛高
|
湯沢市 |
髙松RC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
217 |
50分20秒 |
10km |
清野 貴文
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
218 |
50分20秒 |
10km |
武田 裕幸
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
219 |
50分21秒 |
10km |
高崎 通崇
|
市原市 |
昭和電工市原 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
220 |
50分28秒 |
10km |
加藤 健一
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
221 |
50分31秒 |
10km |
中村 秀夫
|
山形市 |
リ・ファイルTC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
222 |
50分32秒 |
10km |
槝之浦 智仁
|
仙台市 |
高次マラソン部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
223 |
50分33秒 |
10km |
福島 隆之
|
市原市 |
昭和電工市原 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
224 |
50分34秒 |
10km |
渡部 浩太
|
仙台市 |
TMO |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
225 |
50分36秒 |
10km |
矢萩 航
|
天童市 |
共和RC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
226 |
50分36秒 |
10km |
秋葉 岳克
|
成田市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
227 |
50分46秒 |
10km |
茨木 悠輔
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
228 |
50分46秒 |
10km |
矢萩 勝博
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
229 |
50分50秒 |
10km |
海谷 健良
|
山形市 |
山形県企業局 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
230 |
50分56秒 |
10km |
照井 亮尋
|
湯沢市 |
MMY |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
231 |
50分59秒 |
10km |
佐藤 俊介
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
232 |
51分00秒 |
10km |
片桐 浩志
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
233 |
51分07秒 |
10km |
蜂谷 洋太
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
234 |
51分08秒 |
10km |
佐藤 仁
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
235 |
51分11秒 |
10km |
工藤 大喜
|
中野区 |
ヨドコウRC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
236 |
51分12秒 |
10km |
岡崎 亮
|
山形市 |
山形ゼロックス |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
237 |
51分12秒 |
10km |
藤田 真吾
|
江東区 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
238 |
51分14秒 |
10km |
木幡 孝行
|
相馬市 |
オリーブの木RC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
239 |
51分15秒 |
10km |
嵯峨 智
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
240 |
51分16秒 |
10km |
髙橋 和幸
|
新庄市 |
Weスポ新庄 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
241 |
51分20秒 |
10km |
齋藤 誠
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
242 |
51分22秒 |
10km |
清水 達史
|
仙台市 |
杜の都日本酒会 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
243 |
51分31秒 |
10km |
鈴木 和男
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
244 |
51分34秒 |
10km |
日下部 隆幸
|
東村山郡 |
TEAMへべれけ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
245 |
51分34秒 |
10km |
廣橋 禎実
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
246 |
51分37秒 |
10km |
寺川 武志
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
247 |
51分38秒 |
10km |
芳賀 和幸
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
248 |
51分41秒 |
10km |
熊谷 聡太
|
登米市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
249 |
51分42秒 |
10km |
田口 大輝
|
東根市 |
東北アヲハタ㈱ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |
250 |
51分43秒 |
10km |
相澤 治
|
仙台市 |
ルネサンス南光台 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第11回(2012年) |