大会別「第17回」
部門「6」
で検索
検索結果 264 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全6ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
33分54秒 |
5km |
大坊 凌平
|
牛久市 |
つくばランラボ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
202 |
34分00秒 |
5km |
川越 仁
|
天童市 |
チーム川越 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
203 |
34分01秒 |
5km |
吉田 圭吾
|
山形市 |
鹿島建設 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
204 |
34分10秒 |
5km |
坂井 昌彦
|
福井市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
205 |
34分11秒 |
5km |
高橋 秀和
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
206 |
34分18秒 |
5km |
林 隆之
|
西村山郡 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
207 |
34分35秒 |
5km |
山田 孝弘
|
西村山郡 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
208 |
34分45秒 |
5km |
藤本 聡士
|
山形市 |
鹿島建設 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
209 |
34分50秒 |
5km |
鈴木 隆祐
|
仙台市 |
仙台東ラグビー |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
210 |
34分51秒 |
5km |
結城 駿
|
村山市 |
マツキさくらんぼ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
211 |
34分54秒 |
5km |
瀬口 英輝
|
名取市 |
チームかりや |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
212 |
35分11秒 |
5km |
大内 孝
|
二本松市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
213 |
35分28秒 |
5km |
東海林 俊希
|
天童市 |
東海林建設(株) |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
214 |
35分36秒 |
5km |
福井 洋樹
|
名取市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
215 |
35分45秒 |
5km |
大野 真二
|
東根市 |
齋藤管工業 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
216 |
35分47秒 |
5km |
山田 淳司
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
217 |
35分50秒 |
5km |
和田 舜
|
山形市 |
らんなあ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
218 |
36分10秒 |
5km |
高橋 憲史
|
最上郡 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
219 |
36分13秒 |
5km |
三浦 隆祐
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
220 |
36分21秒 |
5km |
鎌上 和登
|
山形市 |
マツキ山形中央校 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
221 |
36分24秒 |
5km |
和川 浩治
|
天童市 |
JC北日本 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
222 |
36分29秒 |
5km |
高橋 秀幸
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
223 |
36分30秒 |
5km |
松岡 政徳
|
田方郡 |
ルネサンストーア |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
224 |
36分36秒 |
5km |
高橋 浩二
|
塩竈市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
225 |
36分47秒 |
5km |
大滝 豪樹
|
山形市 |
佐藤建設 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
226 |
36分48秒 |
5km |
村上 弘幸
|
天童市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
227 |
36分52秒 |
5km |
岡崎 敏彰
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
228 |
36分56秒 |
5km |
橋本 弘一
|
山形市 |
鹿島建設 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
229 |
36分58秒 |
5km |
半澤 直
|
村山市 |
マツキ村山校 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
230 |
37分02秒 |
5km |
橋本 諒人
|
山形市 |
マツキ太陽校 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
231 |
37分04秒 |
5km |
佐藤 海夢
|
東根市 |
齋藤管工業 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
232 |
37分10秒 |
5km |
矢作 修一
|
四街道市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
233 |
37分20秒 |
5km |
奥山 与行
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
234 |
37分23秒 |
5km |
伊達 由
|
西村山郡 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
235 |
37分27秒 |
5km |
太田 翔也
|
山形市 |
鹿島建設 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
236 |
37分32秒 |
5km |
松浦 亮介
|
さいたま市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
237 |
37分55秒 |
5km |
森 清一郎
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
238 |
37分56秒 |
5km |
長谷川 晃治
|
市原市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
239 |
38分26秒 |
5km |
上野 春樹
|
鶴岡市 |
スリムクラブ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
240 |
38分51秒 |
5km |
五十嵐 雄士
|
東根市 |
齋藤管工業 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
241 |
39分25秒 |
5km |
林郷 祐大
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
242 |
39分28秒 |
5km |
佐藤 淳
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
243 |
39分40秒 |
5km |
高橋 直和
|
北村山郡 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
244 |
39分40秒 |
5km |
高橋 航
|
村山市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
245 |
39分43秒 |
5km |
石塚 隆弥
|
村山市 |
マツキ村山校 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
246 |
39分44秒 |
5km |
齋藤 大哉
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
247 |
39分57秒 |
5km |
森谷 隼
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
248 |
40分08秒 |
5km |
大川 純司
|
仙台市 |
BASF |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
249 |
40分28秒 |
5km |
土屋 洋貴
|
天童市 |
ベビラン |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
250 |
40分47秒 |
5km |
髙杉 将太
|
市原市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |