大会別「第16回」
部門「12」
で検索
検索結果 678 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全14ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
52分49秒 |
10km |
鈴木 憲和
|
南陽市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
202 |
52分51秒 |
10km |
櫻井 正剛
|
鶴岡市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
203 |
52分52秒 |
10km |
柴崎 佑輔
|
仙台市 |
六丁の目 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
204 |
52分53秒 |
10km |
増田 勝法
|
仙台市 |
鹿島建設株式会社 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
205 |
52分58秒 |
10km |
佐藤 慧
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
206 |
52分59秒 |
10km |
永井 崇博
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
207 |
52分59秒 |
10km |
福島 隆之
|
市原市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
208 |
53分01秒 |
10km |
渡辺 龍太
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
209 |
53分04秒 |
10km |
吉田 圭一
|
山形市 |
チーム秘湯 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
210 |
53分05秒 |
10km |
鈴木 達也
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
211 |
53分06秒 |
10km |
今尾 昌之
|
仙台市 |
鹿島建設株式会社 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
212 |
53分13秒 |
10km |
佐野 友治
|
上山市 |
チームT |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
213 |
53分17秒 |
10km |
齊藤 健治
|
多賀城市 |
東北学院大学 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
214 |
53分19秒 |
10km |
沖原 穂高
|
山形市 |
NEXCO |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
215 |
53分25秒 |
10km |
二戸 太一
|
最上郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
216 |
53分25秒 |
10km |
片岡 長康
|
山形市 |
チームユアシス |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
217 |
53分25秒 |
10km |
橋本 直土
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
218 |
53分29秒 |
10km |
菅野 光
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
219 |
53分29秒 |
10km |
阿部 紘士
|
仙台市 |
鹿島建設株式会社 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
220 |
53分31秒 |
10km |
上林 拓也
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
221 |
53分33秒 |
10km |
斎藤 竜典
|
山形市 |
チームおさる |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
222 |
53分36秒 |
10km |
大類 洋輔
|
尾花沢市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
223 |
53分43秒 |
10km |
大沼 大輝
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
224 |
53分44秒 |
10km |
深瀬 裕介
|
横浜市 |
日本大学 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
225 |
53分45秒 |
10km |
横尾 雄太
|
東根市 |
㈱田村食品 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
226 |
53分46秒 |
10km |
芦田 大志
|
新発田市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
227 |
53分47秒 |
10km |
木村 彰悟
|
黒川郡 |
V220 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
228 |
53分50秒 |
10km |
尾形 稔
|
酒田市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
229 |
53分52秒 |
10km |
高橋 怜士
|
新庄市 |
神町電子株式会社 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
230 |
53分52秒 |
10km |
古川 大雅
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
231 |
53分56秒 |
10km |
遠藤 雅史
|
南陽市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
232 |
53分57秒 |
10km |
渡邉 裕太
|
仙台市 |
東北大学病院 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
233 |
53分57秒 |
10km |
佐藤 建治
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
234 |
54分04秒 |
10km |
奥山 正之
|
寒河江市 |
アイジー工業 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
235 |
54分04秒 |
10km |
小松 雄太
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
236 |
54分04秒 |
10km |
井苅 孝
|
北村山郡 |
TEAM RED |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
237 |
54分07秒 |
10km |
藤原 祐太
|
仙台市 |
いずみん |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
238 |
54分12秒 |
10km |
伊藤 順
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
239 |
54分12秒 |
10km |
平川 健
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
240 |
54分13秒 |
10km |
舘下 圭
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
241 |
54分15秒 |
10km |
太田 圭佑
|
東根市 |
共和RC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
242 |
54分16秒 |
10km |
國井 雄太
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
243 |
54分16秒 |
10km |
中村 剛
|
天童市 |
東北運輸局 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
244 |
54分17秒 |
10km |
後藤 洸
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
245 |
54分20秒 |
10km |
鈴木 康哲
|
北区 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
246 |
54分21秒 |
10km |
大川原 達哉
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
247 |
54分21秒 |
10km |
小野寺 翔
|
鶴岡市 |
秘密クラブ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
248 |
54分21秒 |
10km |
宍戸 恭平
|
仙台市 |
東洋技研 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
249 |
54分22秒 |
10km |
山崎 浩司
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |
250 |
54分27秒 |
10km |
工藤 英貴
|
仙台市 |
東京損保鑑定 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第16回(2017年) |