大会別「第15回」
部門「14」
で検索
検索結果 845 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全17ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
200 |
52分53秒 |
10km |
柳橋 宏一
|
東根市 |
セントラル東根 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
201 |
52分54秒 |
10km |
嶋田 継二
|
仙台市 |
クラブG |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
202 |
52分55秒 |
10km |
土屋 秋吉
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
203 |
52分59秒 |
10km |
菅原 啓士
|
栗原市 |
宮城県栗原市 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
204 |
53分01秒 |
10km |
松本 浩一
|
柴田郡 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
205 |
53分03秒 |
10km |
矢萩 勝
|
東根市 |
山形県立中央病院 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
206 |
53分11秒 |
10km |
鈴木 克彦
|
奥州市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
207 |
53分11秒 |
10km |
石塚 直人
|
横手市 |
NRS |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
208 |
53分14秒 |
10km |
芦野 徳之
|
山形市 |
きらやか銀行 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
209 |
53分15秒 |
10km |
鈴木 昭男
|
東根市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
210 |
53分16秒 |
10km |
村松 康弘
|
世田谷区 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
211 |
53分20秒 |
10km |
横戸 利平
|
上山市 |
上山温泉ラン部 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
212 |
53分25秒 |
10km |
福永 典之
|
下閉伊郡 |
リスペクト |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
213 |
53分27秒 |
10km |
渡邊 弦
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
214 |
53分28秒 |
10km |
佐藤 利克
|
花巻市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
215 |
53分29秒 |
10km |
加茂 佳之
|
郡山市 |
エーザイ |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
216 |
53分30秒 |
10km |
青木 茂
|
東置賜郡 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
217 |
53分30秒 |
10km |
内田 吉幸
|
葛飾区 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
218 |
53分31秒 |
10km |
栗原 豊
|
文京区 |
労働新聞社 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
219 |
53分31秒 |
10km |
根津 勝敏
|
米沢市 |
米沢タクシー |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
220 |
53分32秒 |
10km |
野島 正徳
|
山形市 |
ルネサンス山形 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
221 |
53分41秒 |
10km |
萩生田 憲一
|
上山市 |
上山温泉ラン部 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
222 |
53分50秒 |
10km |
武内 伸文
|
秋田市 |
秋田市議会 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
223 |
53分51秒 |
10km |
岡田 純
|
墨田区 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
224 |
53分51秒 |
10km |
斎藤 創
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
225 |
53分53秒 |
10km |
会田 和寛
|
江戸川区 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
226 |
53分54秒 |
10km |
齋藤 一
|
東根市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
227 |
53分55秒 |
10km |
奥山 秀夫
|
新庄市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
228 |
53分56秒 |
10km |
雪ノ浦 邦恭
|
港区 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
229 |
53分57秒 |
10km |
川澄 圭吾
|
いわき市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
230 |
53分58秒 |
10km |
渡辺 敬介
|
横浜市 |
3M東京 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
231 |
54分02秒 |
10km |
菊地 謙一郎
|
鶴岡市 |
本間病院 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
232 |
54分04秒 |
10km |
窪田 知也
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
233 |
54分08秒 |
10km |
戸田 尚志
|
東根市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
234 |
54分09秒 |
10km |
大場 大助
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
235 |
54分14秒 |
10km |
馬場 芳彦
|
大沼郡 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
236 |
54分16秒 |
10km |
塚原 利也
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
237 |
54分17秒 |
10km |
松岡 孝
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
238 |
54分17秒 |
10km |
新森 一弘
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
239 |
54分17秒 |
10km |
北澤 貴
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
240 |
54分18秒 |
10km |
佐久間 徹
|
相馬市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
241 |
54分20秒 |
10km |
畠山 剛
|
仙台市 |
サイドワインダー |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
242 |
54分20秒 |
10km |
加藤 守匡
|
米沢市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
243 |
54分21秒 |
10km |
田中 誠浩
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
244 |
54分24秒 |
10km |
屋代 浩
|
宮城郡 |
せんだい楽笑会 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
245 |
54分25秒 |
10km |
加藤 政俊
|
東根市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
246 |
54分26秒 |
10km |
石井 久雄
|
小山市 |
あるき隊 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
247 |
54分28秒 |
10km |
木村 宏幸
|
川崎市 |
キウィRC |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
248 |
54分28秒 |
10km |
志賀 信二
|
石巻市 |
迷走会 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
249 |
54分32秒 |
10km |
中村 正邦
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |