大会別「第14回」
部門「14」
で検索
検索結果 781 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全16ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
53分04秒 |
10km |
武田 雄一
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
202 |
53分10秒 |
10km |
廣田 康人
|
世田谷区 |
チーム丸の内 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
203 |
53分15秒 |
10km |
高山 浩治
|
天童市 |
会社員 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
204 |
53分17秒 |
10km |
今野 弘樹
|
木更津市 |
れんけつ倶楽部 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
205 |
53分19秒 |
10km |
佐藤 厚仁
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
206 |
53分21秒 |
10km |
小林 史明
|
宇都宮市 |
ALSOK北綜警 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
207 |
53分21秒 |
10km |
武田 茂行
|
新庄市 |
桧町ランナーズ |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
208 |
53分22秒 |
10km |
佐藤 正樹
|
流山市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
209 |
53分24秒 |
10km |
菊地 謙一郎
|
鶴岡市 |
健友会 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
210 |
53分24秒 |
10km |
安藤 敦
|
秋田市 |
RUN Z・S |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
211 |
53分24秒 |
10km |
浦山 真治
|
加美郡 |
色麻町役場 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
212 |
53分25秒 |
10km |
池田 茂
|
東田川郡 |
桜本CLUB |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
213 |
53分25秒 |
10km |
川崎 高史
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
214 |
53分26秒 |
10km |
八巻 高広
|
刈田郡 |
東北特殊鋼 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
215 |
53分27秒 |
10km |
関根 功彦
|
仙台市 |
杜の都日本酒会 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
216 |
53分31秒 |
10km |
谷口 正高
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
217 |
53分33秒 |
10km |
菅野 安弘
|
二本松市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
218 |
53分36秒 |
10km |
齋藤 幸一
|
東根市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
219 |
53分36秒 |
10km |
高谷 洋介
|
天童市 |
チームユアシス |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
220 |
53分39秒 |
10km |
大滝 茂
|
新座市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
221 |
53分39秒 |
10km |
高橋 純弥
|
村山市 |
ソニー生命保険 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
222 |
53分40秒 |
10km |
横村 良治
|
児玉郡 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
223 |
53分42秒 |
10km |
福井 清治
|
坂井市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
224 |
53分42秒 |
10km |
田外 公助
|
横浜市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
225 |
53分43秒 |
10km |
田中 輝
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
226 |
53分46秒 |
10km |
窪田 知也
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
227 |
53分52秒 |
10km |
高橋 慎一
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
228 |
53分53秒 |
10km |
佐々木 康修
|
横手市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
229 |
53分53秒 |
10km |
小林 稔
|
仙台市 |
仙台明走会 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
230 |
53分57秒 |
10km |
古山 良宏
|
南相馬市 |
相双建設事務所 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
231 |
54分05秒 |
10km |
塚原 利也
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
232 |
54分11秒 |
10km |
伊勢家 勝正
|
宇和島市 |
伊勢屋 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
233 |
54分12秒 |
10km |
岡島 朋彦
|
仙台市 |
ルネサンス南光台 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
234 |
54分14秒 |
10km |
畠山 剛
|
仙台市 |
サイドワインダー |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
235 |
54分18秒 |
10km |
tada kiyomi
|
東村山郡 |
居酒屋天晴 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
236 |
54分22秒 |
10km |
菅原 恭匡
|
東根市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
237 |
54分23秒 |
10km |
大岩 敦
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
238 |
54分26秒 |
10km |
菅原 潤
|
仙台市 |
オンザロード |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
239 |
54分30秒 |
10km |
水戸 義弘
|
山形市 |
秀寿司 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
240 |
54分30秒 |
10km |
岩渕 智彦
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
241 |
54分32秒 |
10km |
平田 宏一
|
宮城郡 |
利府RC |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
242 |
54分34秒 |
10km |
石垣 智也
|
江東区 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
243 |
54分40秒 |
10km |
林 秀憲
|
川崎市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
244 |
54分44秒 |
10km |
柳橋 宏一
|
東根市 |
セントラル東根 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
245 |
54分45秒 |
10km |
小川 曜一
|
名取市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
246 |
54分50秒 |
10km |
佐藤 久展
|
仙台市 |
LE東北 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
247 |
55分00秒 |
10km |
林 宏
|
仙台市 |
タコらんず |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
248 |
55分01秒 |
10km |
大石 昌典
|
船橋市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
249 |
55分02秒 |
10km |
加藤 初
|
天童市 |
東海林建設(株) |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |
250 |
55分03秒 |
10km |
早川 智
|
米沢市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第14回(2015年) |