大会別「第11回」
部門「22」
で検索
検索結果 374 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全8ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
200 |
2時間04分28秒 |
ハーフ |
松枝 四郎
|
仙台市 |
好走楽走気分走 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
201 |
2時間04分39秒 |
ハーフ |
平間 信
|
仙台市 |
仙台高砂走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
202 |
2時間04分41秒 |
ハーフ |
石橋 融二
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
203 |
2時間04分44秒 |
ハーフ |
洞口 通
|
宮城郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
204 |
2時間04分50秒 |
ハーフ |
野沢 豊
|
横浜市 |
SUSHI1 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
205 |
2時間04分55秒 |
ハーフ |
神代 啓
|
四日市市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
206 |
2時間04分58秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 建次郎
|
小千谷市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
207 |
2時間04分59秒 |
ハーフ |
太田 卓
|
川口市 |
FRUN |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
208 |
2時間05分16秒 |
ハーフ |
浜口 謙介
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
209 |
2時間05分22秒 |
ハーフ |
甲斐田 博高
|
相模原市 |
雪ん子ランナー |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
210 |
2時間05分24秒 |
ハーフ |
戸借 清策
|
西置賜郡 |
ゆるり会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
211 |
2時間05分25秒 |
ハーフ |
川上 好一
|
宇都宮市 |
HANA |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
212 |
2時間05分27秒 |
ハーフ |
齋藤 秀雄
|
山形市 |
LSD-RC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
213 |
2時間05分31秒 |
ハーフ |
大久保 圭司
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
214 |
2時間05分34秒 |
ハーフ |
中沢 保一
|
酒田市 |
ベイシティーR |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
215 |
2時間05分42秒 |
ハーフ |
内田 英一
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
216 |
2時間06分04秒 |
ハーフ |
前川 讓
|
日立市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
217 |
2時間06分13秒 |
ハーフ |
岩野 健一
|
南相馬市 |
オリーブの木RC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
218 |
2時間06分16秒 |
ハーフ |
金子 信一
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
219 |
2時間06分29秒 |
ハーフ |
今田 修
|
町田市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
220 |
2時間06分37秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 健一
|
由利本荘市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
221 |
2時間06分51秒 |
ハーフ |
熊澤 常也
|
天童市 |
蔵増走遊会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
222 |
2時間07分12秒 |
ハーフ |
滝口 信一
|
天童市 |
天童走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
223 |
2時間07分23秒 |
ハーフ |
武田 啓正
|
羽咋市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
224 |
2時間07分51秒 |
ハーフ |
片桐 恒雄
|
山形市 |
チームテルサ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
225 |
2時間07分59秒 |
ハーフ |
大江 芳信
|
寒河江市 |
なし |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
226 |
2時間08分04秒 |
ハーフ |
茂木 嘉則
|
栃木市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
227 |
2時間08分11秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 直美
|
いわき市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
228 |
2時間08分14秒 |
ハーフ |
武田 實
|
山形市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
229 |
2時間08分48秒 |
ハーフ |
郷野 誠
|
東根市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
230 |
2時間08分54秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 崇
|
山形市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
231 |
2時間08分59秒 |
ハーフ |
荒川 三郎
|
入間市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
232 |
2時間09分00秒 |
ハーフ |
中本 憲治
|
牛久市 |
スポーツクラブ牛久 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
233 |
2時間09分01秒 |
ハーフ |
大山 省三
|
北村山郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
234 |
2時間09分08秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 清
|
福島市 |
福島走ろう会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
235 |
2時間09分08秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 明弘
|
山形市 |
トップロード |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
236 |
2時間09分10秒 |
ハーフ |
鎌本 定雄
|
熊谷市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
237 |
2時間09分11秒 |
ハーフ |
安藤 喜八
|
千葉市 |
誉田健走会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
238 |
2時間09分16秒 |
ハーフ |
浅野 實
|
仙台市 |
管走会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
239 |
2時間09分21秒 |
ハーフ |
笹原 裕
|
山形市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
240 |
2時間09分25秒 |
ハーフ |
新井 茂
|
仙台市 |
ヤマハ発動機販売 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
241 |
2時間09分27秒 |
ハーフ |
川越 啓一
|
横手市 |
雄物川迷走会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
242 |
2時間09分27秒 |
ハーフ |
森久保 正吉
|
牛久市 |
スポーツc牛久 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
243 |
2時間09分33秒 |
ハーフ |
工藤 迪彦
|
山形市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
244 |
2時間09分35秒 |
ハーフ |
大山 正三
|
稲敷郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
245 |
2時間09分39秒 |
ハーフ |
石井 澄夫
|
文京区 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
246 |
2時間09分44秒 |
ハーフ |
森 二十男
|
新潟市 |
内野走ろう会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
247 |
2時間09分46秒 |
ハーフ |
羽賀 鐵藏
|
弘前市 |
隊友会「弘前」 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
248 |
2時間09分51秒 |
ハーフ |
栗原 忠
|
柏市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |
249 |
2時間09分52秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 哲夫
|
君津市 |
君津ガラス |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第11回(2012年) |