大会別「第9回」
部門「7」
で検索
検索結果 421 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全9ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
151 |
30分05秒 |
5km |
阿部 友美子
|
福島市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
152 |
30分07秒 |
5km |
佐藤 みずほ
|
仙台市 |
ぐうたらズ |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
153 |
30分09秒 |
5km |
関根 ひとみ
|
春日部市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
154 |
30分11秒 |
5km |
花澤 亜美
|
千葉市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
155 |
30分15秒 |
5km |
川村 智子
|
仙台市 |
仙台広瀬川アスリートクラブ |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
156 |
30分16秒 |
5km |
松木 聡子
|
山形市 |
morasu |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
157 |
30分20秒 |
5km |
高橋 聡美
|
伊勢崎市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
158 |
30分21秒 |
5km |
木村 有里
|
大崎市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
159 |
30分22秒 |
5km |
川村 由紀
|
仙台市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
160 |
30分23秒 |
5km |
小泉 沙織
|
八王子市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
161 |
30分25秒 |
5km |
丹野 佳代
|
山形市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
162 |
30分27秒 |
5km |
川名 真理子
|
仙台市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
163 |
30分29秒 |
5km |
和地 信子
|
所沢市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
164 |
30分30秒 |
5km |
豊田 望
|
伊達市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
165 |
30分31秒 |
5km |
安部 伶
|
山形市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
166 |
30分32秒 |
5km |
森谷 美香
|
山形市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
167 |
30分32秒 |
5km |
工藤 さおり
|
仙台市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
168 |
30分34秒 |
5km |
大谷 久美
|
山形市 |
JA全農山形 |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
169 |
30分35秒 |
5km |
結城 好重
|
多賀城市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
170 |
30分35秒 |
5km |
会田 和美
|
山形市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
171 |
30分39秒 |
5km |
島田 小夜子
|
三鷹市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
172 |
30分41秒 |
5km |
松田 彩佳
|
村山市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
173 |
30分44秒 |
5km |
黒須 葉季
|
仙台市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
174 |
30分46秒 |
5km |
井手上 恭子
|
仙台市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
175 |
30分48秒 |
5km |
佐藤 仁子
|
仙台市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
176 |
30分49秒 |
5km |
渋江 望樹
|
仙台市 |
エームサービス |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
177 |
30分59秒 |
5km |
小林 明子
|
鶴岡市 |
チーム赤べこ |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
178 |
31分00秒 |
5km |
齊藤 謙子
|
大仙市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
179 |
31分01秒 |
5km |
小川 ひかり
|
東根市 |
東北芸工大駅伝部 |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
180 |
31分06秒 |
5km |
黒沼 幸
|
山形市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
181 |
31分07秒 |
5km |
小泉 直子
|
江東区 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
182 |
31分08秒 |
5km |
高階 舞
|
大仙市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
183 |
31分17秒 |
5km |
西川 則子
|
北区 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
184 |
31分17秒 |
5km |
堤 友里絵
|
三鷹市 |
東京大学 |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
185 |
31分18秒 |
5km |
齋藤 友美恵
|
山形市 |
よしはら歯科医院 |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
186 |
31分19秒 |
5km |
村田 純子
|
相馬市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
187 |
31分19秒 |
5km |
井山 麻衣子
|
調布市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
188 |
31分21秒 |
5km |
蒲 佳織
|
仙台市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
189 |
31分29秒 |
5km |
八嶋 明奈
|
仙台市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
190 |
31分31秒 |
5km |
渡邊 美紀
|
本宮市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
191 |
31分33秒 |
5km |
大槻 佳美
|
柴田郡 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
192 |
31分34秒 |
5km |
柴谷 祐子
|
秋田市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
193 |
31分35秒 |
5km |
星野 明子
|
仙台市 |
セントラル |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
194 |
31分36秒 |
5km |
古澤 渚
|
天童市 |
チームBIZAI |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
195 |
31分37秒 |
5km |
荒木 知愛
|
西村山郡 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
196 |
31分37秒 |
5km |
榊原 美香
|
仙台市 |
鳥将軍RC仙台 |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
197 |
31分40秒 |
5km |
生稲 直美
|
南房総市 |
ひろし~ず |
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
198 |
31分40秒 |
5km |
伊藤 ゆみこ
|
山形市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
199 |
31分42秒 |
5km |
小野 美和子
|
村山市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |
200 |
31分47秒 |
5km |
色川 奈々
|
仙台市 |
|
7部 女子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第9回(2010年) |