大会別「第9回」
部門「1」
で検索
検索結果 303 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
151 |
18分36秒 |
3km |
武田 裕次・かれん
|
東根市 |
20普連2中 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
152 |
18分38秒 |
3km |
森谷 裕子・花乃
|
山形市 |
出羽小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
153 |
18分40秒 |
3km |
公平 睦美・爽汰
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
154 |
18分43秒 |
3km |
丸山 達也・祐乃
|
山形市 |
山形市立桜田 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
155 |
18分44秒 |
3km |
後藤 恵・由凪
|
寒河江市 |
第6師団司令部会計課 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
156 |
18分45秒 |
3km |
若宮 由美子・愛香梨
|
中央区 |
京橋築地小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
157 |
18分48秒 |
3km |
勝見 直美・柊
|
東村山郡 |
チームオクヤマ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
158 |
18分48秒 |
3km |
吉田 めぐみ・穂香
|
仙台市 |
人来田小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
159 |
18分49秒 |
3km |
金子 知加子・峻大
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
160 |
18分53秒 |
3km |
石井 健一・梨乃愛
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
161 |
18分56秒 |
3km |
佐川 明美・あかね
|
川口市 |
会社員 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
162 |
18分57秒 |
3km |
佐藤 充・美玖
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
163 |
18分57秒 |
3km |
小山内 一久・駿典
|
東根市 |
小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
164 |
18分58秒 |
3km |
岩田 秀一・咲輝
|
山形市 |
宮浦小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
165 |
19分00秒 |
3km |
西田 ちよみ・響
|
横浜市 |
TEAMぴんギリ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
166 |
19分00秒 |
3km |
小笠原 光昭・悠一郎
|
宮城郡 |
汐見 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
167 |
19分03秒 |
3km |
丹羽 麻美・瑛莉香
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
168 |
19分04秒 |
3km |
真坂 秀明・晴人
|
鶴岡市 |
加茂アスリートクラブ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
169 |
19分05秒 |
3km |
奥山 恭宏・七斗
|
仙台市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
170 |
19分06秒 |
3km |
高橋 千春・音々
|
尾花沢市 |
寺内小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
171 |
19分18秒 |
3km |
工藤 明子・凌人
|
天童市 |
干布小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
172 |
19分18秒 |
3km |
梅津 淳・琴絵
|
山形市 |
山形第三 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
173 |
19分19秒 |
3km |
石山 正之・愛
|
東根市 |
小田島小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
174 |
19分21秒 |
3km |
髙瀬 博子・想
|
塩竈市 |
塩釜第三 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
175 |
19分22秒 |
3km |
福本 良祝・さくら
|
多賀城市 |
多賀城城南小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
176 |
19分24秒 |
3km |
加藤 利久・弾鈴
|
天童市 |
6S1中 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
177 |
19分25秒 |
3km |
大木 誠・幸菜
|
東村山郡 |
チームオクヤマ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
178 |
19分27秒 |
3km |
柏倉 稔・和奏
|
東根市 |
会社員 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
179 |
19分28秒 |
3km |
伊倉 真理子・優太
|
山形市 |
山大附属学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
180 |
19分28秒 |
3km |
高野 信介・駿也
|
仙台市 |
チーム野川 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
181 |
19分29秒 |
3km |
鈴木 敬助・音彩
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
182 |
19分30秒 |
3km |
青戸 正文・梓准
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
183 |
19分30秒 |
3km |
羽賀 肇法・美心
|
米沢市 |
チーム昭和 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
184 |
19分32秒 |
3km |
中山 由佳・空音
|
東根市 |
東根 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
185 |
19分32秒 |
3km |
堀田 美知子・萌華
|
東根市 |
315 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
186 |
19分33秒 |
3km |
佐藤 歩・百々花
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
187 |
19分35秒 |
3km |
井上 憲一・望
|
多賀城市 |
多賀城市立城南 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
188 |
19分38秒 |
3km |
関 直美・琴音
|
天童市 |
天童南部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
189 |
19分42秒 |
3km |
五十嵐 佳澄・琉偉
|
山形市 |
山形第六小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
190 |
19分43秒 |
3km |
渡部 千恵美・大和
|
鶴岡市 |
加茂アスリートクラブ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
191 |
19分43秒 |
3km |
平澤 政孝・莉々花
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
192 |
19分44秒 |
3km |
三浦 賢一朗・魁星
|
東根市 |
20連1中 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
193 |
19分47秒 |
3km |
大戸 優子・伸哉
|
尾花沢市 |
常盤学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
194 |
19分49秒 |
3km |
菊地 新二・璃音
|
東根市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
195 |
19分50秒 |
3km |
齊藤 一・眞人
|
木更津市 |
木更津市立畑沢 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
196 |
19分50秒 |
3km |
栗本 隆弘・琴美
|
東根市 |
東根市神町 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
197 |
19分51秒 |
3km |
森 誠・南波
|
東根市 |
東根中部学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
198 |
19分51秒 |
3km |
大沼美樹ファミリー
|
東根市 |
神町イナムーン |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
199 |
19分53秒 |
3km |
阿部 崇憲・結依香
|
東根市 |
神町 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |
200 |
19分54秒 |
3km |
佐藤 義行・愛
|
東根市 |
20連4中隊 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第9回(2010年) |