大会別「第12回」
部門「16」
で検索
検索結果 300 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全6ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
151 |
1時間01分01秒 |
10km |
坂井 武
|
会津若松市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
152 |
1時間01分04秒 |
10km |
京極 治雄
|
上尾市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
153 |
1時間01分06秒 |
10km |
水原 洋一
|
仙台市 |
チームよもぎ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
154 |
1時間01分08秒 |
10km |
杉原 信二
|
前橋市 |
杉原法律事務所 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
155 |
1時間01分10秒 |
10km |
竹内 賢
|
にかほ市 |
象潟芭蕉クラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
156 |
1時間01分12秒 |
10km |
髙橋 宏司
|
南陽市 |
宮内走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
157 |
1時間01分15秒 |
10km |
髙﨑 保郎
|
相模原市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
158 |
1時間01分15秒 |
10km |
植松 昇
|
東根市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
159 |
1時間01分25秒 |
10km |
春名 政弘
|
草加市 |
はるランズ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
160 |
1時間01分37秒 |
10km |
梅沢 秀則
|
大崎市 |
一走健明-63 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
161 |
1時間01分47秒 |
10km |
三浦 仁士
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
162 |
1時間01分48秒 |
10km |
近藤 一男
|
松戸市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
163 |
1時間01分49秒 |
10km |
小鮒 芳弘
|
会津若松市 |
鮒むら |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
164 |
1時間01分51秒 |
10km |
佐藤 一男
|
湯沢市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
165 |
1時間01分52秒 |
10km |
柴田 光
|
神栖市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
166 |
1時間01分55秒 |
10km |
阿部 武志
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
167 |
1時間01分58秒 |
10km |
木村 俊治
|
長井市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
168 |
1時間02分00秒 |
10km |
大場 繁
|
東根市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
169 |
1時間02分02秒 |
10km |
蒲生 信男
|
長井市 |
長井走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
170 |
1時間02分02秒 |
10km |
杉沼 富士夫
|
寒河江市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
171 |
1時間02分03秒 |
10km |
小松田 正友
|
横手市 |
㈱平和自動車 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
172 |
1時間02分05秒 |
10km |
佐藤 眞行
|
東根市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
173 |
1時間02分08秒 |
10km |
小野寺 盛人
|
奥州市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
174 |
1時間02分18秒 |
10km |
石川 和久
|
幸手市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
175 |
1時間02分18秒 |
10km |
栗林 久宗
|
酒田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
176 |
1時間02分30秒 |
10km |
伊藤 光治
|
天童市 |
元気どんとこい |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
177 |
1時間02分32秒 |
10km |
小野寺 修
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
178 |
1時間02分37秒 |
10km |
佐藤 伸二
|
塩竈市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
179 |
1時間02分39秒 |
10km |
関口 正栄
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
180 |
1時間02分51秒 |
10km |
黒沢 克明
|
ひたちなか市 |
一人でジョギング |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
181 |
1時間03分09秒 |
10km |
渡辺 満
|
新発田市 |
五泉38楽走会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
182 |
1時間03分15秒 |
10km |
菅宮 好郎
|
取手市 |
光風台 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
183 |
1時間03分17秒 |
10km |
吉村 辰久
|
市川市 |
かるいざわ駅伝C |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
184 |
1時間03分20秒 |
10km |
瀬尾 誠
|
仙台市 |
J.J.C |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
185 |
1時間03分23秒 |
10km |
佐藤 寿一
|
大崎市 |
マイペース |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
186 |
1時間03分28秒 |
10km |
鈴木 開
|
天童市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
187 |
1時間03分28秒 |
10km |
山田 捷也
|
天童市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
188 |
1時間03分46秒 |
10km |
永井 季夫
|
牛久市 |
スポーツC牛久 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
189 |
1時間03分48秒 |
10km |
後藤 秀雄
|
天童市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
190 |
1時間03分56秒 |
10km |
齋藤 利夫
|
川越市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
191 |
1時間04分05秒 |
10km |
庄司 満次
|
牛久市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
192 |
1時間04分09秒 |
10km |
大清水 亮市
|
仙台市 |
戸田建設株式会社 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
193 |
1時間04分11秒 |
10km |
佐藤 弘
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
194 |
1時間04分16秒 |
10km |
後藤 孝
|
上山市 |
モンテらん |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
195 |
1時間04分18秒 |
10km |
武口 良一郎
|
天童市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
196 |
1時間04分19秒 |
10km |
天野 深行
|
さいたま市 |
LAVIR |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
197 |
1時間04分25秒 |
10km |
玉田 則夫
|
亘理郡 |
ベストドリーム7 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
198 |
1時間04分26秒 |
10km |
成田 隆
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
199 |
1時間04分35秒 |
10km |
田中 春光
|
東根市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
200 |
1時間04分36秒 |
10km |
佐藤 征弘
|
横浜市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |