大会別「第8回」
部門「8」
で検索
検索結果 227 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全5ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
151 |
29分37秒 |
5km |
松本 信也
|
山形市 |
フコク生命 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
152 |
29分45秒 |
5km |
林 啓一
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
153 |
29分47秒 |
5km |
片倉 久雄
|
平塚市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
154 |
29分48秒 |
5km |
武田 昌彦
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
155 |
29分53秒 |
5km |
渡邊 仁
|
宮城郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
156 |
29分58秒 |
5km |
星川 明彦
|
東村山郡 |
チーム野川 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
157 |
29分59秒 |
5km |
大江 誠
|
東根市 |
チームBIZAI |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
158 |
30分06秒 |
5km |
千葉 孝司
|
仙台市 |
栗生ランナーズ |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
159 |
30分08秒 |
5km |
佐藤 隆
|
鶴岡市 |
プリウス |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
160 |
30分08秒 |
5km |
外山 春吉
|
最上郡 |
うさぎとかめ |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
161 |
30分10秒 |
5km |
横尾 努
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
162 |
30分18秒 |
5km |
田中 徳美
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
163 |
30分22秒 |
5km |
林 聡
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
164 |
30分26秒 |
5km |
兼子 拓哉
|
山形市 |
チーム・イレブン |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
165 |
30分27秒 |
5km |
長沼 弘善
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
166 |
30分37秒 |
5km |
西村 裕
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
167 |
30分40秒 |
5km |
芥川 慎吾
|
山形市 |
みずほ銀行 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
168 |
30分40秒 |
5km |
佐藤 雅彦
|
新庄市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
169 |
30分48秒 |
5km |
石垣 哲夫
|
東根市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
170 |
30分49秒 |
5km |
阿部 宏行
|
東根市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
171 |
30分51秒 |
5km |
奥山 正男
|
天童市 |
走遊会 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
172 |
30分52秒 |
5km |
鎌戸 直樹
|
山形市 |
JTランニングC |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
173 |
30分52秒 |
5km |
佐竹 昭彦
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
174 |
30分53秒 |
5km |
延沢 教之
|
東根市 |
村山教育事務所 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
175 |
30分58秒 |
5km |
石丸 芳雅
|
仙台市 |
チーム野川 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
176 |
31分04秒 |
5km |
屋島 俊久
|
西置賜郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
177 |
31分10秒 |
5km |
佐藤 芳秋
|
酒田市 |
走RUN会 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
178 |
31分13秒 |
5km |
小山田 正人
|
札幌市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
179 |
31分29秒 |
5km |
石井 市雄
|
東根市 |
チーム野川 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
180 |
31分33秒 |
5km |
久保田 博見
|
横浜市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
181 |
31分45秒 |
5km |
志子田 宗敏
|
伊具郡 |
ロジスワークス(仙) |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
182 |
32分01秒 |
5km |
沼畑 健司
|
山形市 |
山形県立中央病院 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
183 |
32分04秒 |
5km |
峯岸 伸康
|
喜多方市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
184 |
32分06秒 |
5km |
小林 由明
|
松戸市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
185 |
32分08秒 |
5km |
山田 幹男
|
仙台市 |
まゆげサークル |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
186 |
32分08秒 |
5km |
大築 満夫
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
187 |
32分16秒 |
5km |
山田 正益
|
仙台市 |
チーム野川 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
188 |
32分17秒 |
5km |
高橋 和行
|
新庄市 |
持久走ブ |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
189 |
32分27秒 |
5km |
鈴木 恵也
|
多賀城市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
190 |
32分36秒 |
5km |
小林 伸好
|
八王子市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
191 |
32分39秒 |
5km |
武田 文雄
|
山形市 |
TEAM230 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
192 |
32分41秒 |
5km |
今野 一男
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
193 |
32分42秒 |
5km |
小林 伸光
|
練馬区 |
ルネサンス |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
194 |
32分49秒 |
5km |
熊谷 英治
|
寒河江市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
195 |
32分51秒 |
5km |
横山 茂
|
石巻市 |
TEAM走り隊 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
196 |
32分53秒 |
5km |
阿部 太彦
|
天童市 |
天童市走ろう会 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
197 |
32分53秒 |
5km |
白澤 二三男
|
足利市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
198 |
32分54秒 |
5km |
小野寺 浩信
|
塩釜市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
199 |
32分59秒 |
5km |
宮内 秀明
|
足立区 |
四街道市役所B |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |
200 |
33分09秒 |
5km |
杉田 潔
|
酒田市 |
走RUN会 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第8回(2009年) |