大会別「第8回」
部門「2」
で検索
検索結果 183 件のうち、151 件目から 183 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全4ページ)
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
152 |
16分43秒 |
3km |
大泉 亮輔
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
153 |
16分43秒 |
3km |
佐藤 琳太朗
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
154 |
16分44秒 |
3km |
川田 欣彦
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
155 |
16分45秒 |
3km |
早坂 太智
|
仙台市 |
BigLife |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
156 |
16分51秒 |
3km |
石川 智也
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
157 |
16分57秒 |
3km |
中台 直道
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
158 |
17分07秒 |
3km |
原田 裕平
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
159 |
17分08秒 |
3km |
酒井 孝尭
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
160 |
17分10秒 |
3km |
植松 拓海
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
161 |
17分25秒 |
3km |
村田 優太
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
162 |
17分30秒 |
3km |
鈴木 涼太
|
東根市 |
小田島小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
163 |
17分32秒 |
3km |
植松 佑貴
|
東根市 |
長瀞小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
164 |
17分39秒 |
3km |
今野 浩幸
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
165 |
17分43秒 |
3km |
出雲 航之助
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
166 |
17分51秒 |
3km |
菅原 颯太
|
東根市 |
ジンマチショウ |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
167 |
18分00秒 |
3km |
渡部 嵩人
|
仙台市 |
■嵩人☆友香■ |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
168 |
18分10秒 |
3km |
安岡 怜央人
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
169 |
18分10秒 |
3km |
小池 翔大
|
世田谷区 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
170 |
18分14秒 |
3km |
飯野 智也
|
天童市 |
天童南部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
171 |
18分33秒 |
3km |
河田 航大
|
川口市 |
川口市戸塚東小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
172 |
18分42秒 |
3km |
幸山 悠斗
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
173 |
19分09秒 |
3km |
元木 啓介
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
174 |
19分32秒 |
3km |
千葉 胡太郎
|
東根市 |
神町小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
175 |
20分05秒 |
3km |
柴田 葉月
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
176 |
20分18秒 |
3km |
船木 元哉
|
潟上市 |
天王小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
177 |
20分19秒 |
3km |
髙橋 純大
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
178 |
20分38秒 |
3km |
岡田 拓己
|
東根市 |
高崎小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
179 |
21分53秒 |
3km |
天野 悠希
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
180 |
22分51秒 |
3km |
片桐 望翔
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
181 |
23分16秒 |
3km |
金指 哲也
|
柏市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
182 |
23分23秒 |
3km |
太田 澄
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
183 |
24分15秒 |
3km |
竹川 大地
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
184 |
31分01秒 |
3km |
齊藤 拓哉
|
東根市 |
第6飛行隊 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |