大会別「第17回」
部門「6」
で検索
検索結果 264 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全6ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
151 |
30分28秒 |
5km |
芦生 雅人
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
152 |
30分30秒 |
5km |
村田 聡史
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
153 |
30分34秒 |
5km |
今野 直也
|
山形市 |
マツキ山形校 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
154 |
30分37秒 |
5km |
福島 邦明
|
山形市 |
朝日印刷 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
155 |
30分47秒 |
5km |
阿部 祐児
|
山形市 |
日本食研株式会社 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
156 |
30分54秒 |
5km |
星川 明好
|
東根市 |
齋藤管工業 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
157 |
30分58秒 |
5km |
大山 貴史
|
村山市 |
マツキさくらんぼ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
158 |
31分05秒 |
5km |
松田 元邦
|
川崎市 |
昭和電工株式会社 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
159 |
31分12秒 |
5km |
小林 貴裕
|
村山市 |
マツキ村山校 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
160 |
31分13秒 |
5km |
坂 凜平
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
161 |
31分14秒 |
5km |
滝口 晟弘
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
162 |
31分17秒 |
5km |
生間 雄輝
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
163 |
31分22秒 |
5km |
高橋 伸寛
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
164 |
31分24秒 |
5km |
斎藤 祐司
|
村山市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
165 |
31分25秒 |
5km |
大野 達矢
|
仙台市 |
東洋熱工業株式会社東北支店 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
166 |
31分29秒 |
5km |
鈴木 裕也
|
湯沢市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
167 |
31分32秒 |
5km |
遠藤 実
|
村山市 |
神町電子株式会社 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
168 |
31分43秒 |
5km |
三澤 光平
|
市川市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
169 |
31分56秒 |
5km |
松田 健
|
新庄市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
170 |
32分02秒 |
5km |
前田 祐嗣
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
171 |
32分05秒 |
5km |
岩田 達明
|
山形市 |
鹿島建設 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
172 |
32分15秒 |
5km |
鈴木 拓海
|
山形市 |
らんなあ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
173 |
32分16秒 |
5km |
小林 一希
|
村山市 |
マツキ村山校 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
174 |
32分21秒 |
5km |
菊池 一真
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
175 |
32分22秒 |
5km |
加藤 慎也
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
176 |
32分29秒 |
5km |
太田 順博
|
山形市 |
鹿島建設 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
177 |
32分33秒 |
5km |
喜古 真
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
178 |
32分35秒 |
5km |
六平 圭亮
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
179 |
32分37秒 |
5km |
高橋 直朗
|
山形市 |
トヨレン山形 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
180 |
32分37秒 |
5km |
村田 和也
|
山形市 |
鹿島建設 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
181 |
32分40秒 |
5km |
森谷 寿浩
|
さいたま市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
182 |
32分41秒 |
5km |
大槻 日出世
|
松戸市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
183 |
32分44秒 |
5km |
管 祐一郎
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
184 |
32分49秒 |
5km |
佐藤 匠
|
仙台市 |
TEAMSEA |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
185 |
32分51秒 |
5km |
菅原 颯人
|
鶴岡市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
186 |
32分55秒 |
5km |
高橋 佑治
|
仙台市 |
ジャパンクリエイ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
187 |
32分58秒 |
5km |
工藤 孔明
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
188 |
33分00秒 |
5km |
長井 良作
|
秋田市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
189 |
33分02秒 |
5km |
松浦 恭祐
|
仙台市 |
日新火災海上保険 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
190 |
33分07秒 |
5km |
引屋 健太郎
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
191 |
33分11秒 |
5km |
渡辺 崇人
|
寒河江市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
192 |
33分12秒 |
5km |
佐藤 卓
|
気仙沼市 |
シャドルー |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
193 |
33分15秒 |
5km |
奥山 康平
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
194 |
33分16秒 |
5km |
佐竹 敬弘
|
仙台市 |
ジャパンクリエイ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
195 |
33分21秒 |
5km |
石井 豊輝
|
鶴岡市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
196 |
33分26秒 |
5km |
藤澤 航介
|
山形市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
197 |
33分29秒 |
5km |
小島 正嗣
|
仙台市 |
BASF |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
198 |
33分30秒 |
5km |
浅井 海聖
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
199 |
33分36秒 |
5km |
垂石 卓矢
|
東根市 |
齋藤管工業 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
200 |
33分40秒 |
5km |
寒河江 裕之
|
仙台市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |