大会別「第15回」
部門「14」
で検索
検索結果 845 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全17ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
150 |
50分54秒 |
10km |
加藤 修
|
亘理郡 |
宮城ニコンP |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
151 |
51分04秒 |
10km |
菊池 紀人
|
奥州市 |
奥州前沢AC |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
152 |
51分07秒 |
10km |
渋谷 満
|
山形市 |
伊達7 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
153 |
51分10秒 |
10km |
後藤 孝幸
|
天童市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
154 |
51分15秒 |
10km |
村上 貴宏
|
多賀城市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
155 |
51分19秒 |
10km |
齋藤 英治
|
高岡市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
156 |
51分24秒 |
10km |
佐藤 幸
|
東田川郡 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
157 |
51分24秒 |
10km |
千田 浩樹
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
158 |
51分25秒 |
10km |
奥山 勝美
|
村山市 |
共和RC |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
159 |
51分27秒 |
10km |
吉田 朋寛
|
那珂郡 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
160 |
51分32秒 |
10km |
柏倉 剛
|
東根市 |
チームアズマ |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
161 |
51分36秒 |
10km |
吉田 茂
|
山形市 |
山形市 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
162 |
51分39秒 |
10km |
荒木 博
|
大田区 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
163 |
51分41秒 |
10km |
渡部 敬一
|
東根市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
164 |
51分43秒 |
10km |
徳田 貢
|
酒田市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
165 |
51分44秒 |
10km |
千葉 雄樹
|
仙台市 |
北三アスリート |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
166 |
51分49秒 |
10km |
佐藤 仁司
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
167 |
51分50秒 |
10km |
磯部 秀樹
|
山形市 |
山形済生病院 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
168 |
51分52秒 |
10km |
安達 聖
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
169 |
51分57秒 |
10km |
中神 力嗣
|
盛岡市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
170 |
51分58秒 |
10km |
戸田 和伸
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
171 |
51分59秒 |
10km |
出川 和夫
|
黒川郡 |
メルテック |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
172 |
52分00秒 |
10km |
根本 健一郎
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
173 |
52分02秒 |
10km |
竹山 一郎
|
藤沢市 |
いすゞビルメン |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
174 |
52分03秒 |
10km |
春日 浩
|
仙台市 |
東京サラヤ |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
175 |
52分04秒 |
10km |
西村 徹
|
仙台市 |
チーム西村 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
176 |
52分04秒 |
10km |
増田 洋一郎
|
浦安市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
177 |
52分09秒 |
10km |
近野 勝己
|
郡山市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
178 |
52分09秒 |
10km |
佐久山 邦宏
|
福島市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
179 |
52分14秒 |
10km |
永野 勲
|
千葉市 |
ヨドコウRC |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
180 |
52分14秒 |
10km |
平 繁美
|
東置賜郡 |
NDソフトウェア |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
181 |
52分15秒 |
10km |
渡辺 充
|
仙台市 |
海野商会 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
182 |
52分18秒 |
10km |
大石 俊家
|
山形市 |
goofys |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
183 |
52分21秒 |
10km |
井上 昭太
|
仙台市 |
チーム野川 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
184 |
52分21秒 |
10km |
高橋 純弥
|
村山市 |
ソニー生命 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
185 |
52分24秒 |
10km |
鈴木 律人
|
大館市 |
エコ発電ラン |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
186 |
52分26秒 |
10km |
澤栗 讓
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
187 |
52分29秒 |
10km |
加藤 和浩
|
尾花沢市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
188 |
52分30秒 |
10km |
八幡 潤
|
胎内市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
189 |
52分30秒 |
10km |
草野 昌幸
|
いわき市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
190 |
52分34秒 |
10km |
松田 和彦
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
191 |
52分38秒 |
10km |
佐藤 利金
|
秋田市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
192 |
52分40秒 |
10km |
佐藤 正敏
|
横手市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
193 |
52分40秒 |
10km |
朝井 真
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
194 |
52分40秒 |
10km |
武井 昇
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
195 |
52分44秒 |
10km |
瀬川 徹
|
塩竈市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
196 |
52分44秒 |
10km |
田村 幸一
|
足立区 |
原宿クラブ |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
197 |
52分45秒 |
10km |
古川 真一
|
横浜市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
198 |
52分47秒 |
10km |
大津 明弘
|
東根市 |
Hasiru |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
199 |
52分51秒 |
10km |
森 秀明
|
石巻市 |
石巻陸協 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第15回(2016年) |