大会別「第16回」
部門「2」
で検索
検索結果 148 件のうち、101 件目から 148 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
3ページ(全3ページ)
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
101 |
15分24秒 |
3km |
萬實 虎太郎
|
仙台市 |
荒巻小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
102 |
15分25秒 |
3km |
佐藤 央都
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
103 |
15分27秒 |
3km |
高橋 蒼一郎
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
104 |
15分28秒 |
3km |
山田 栄翔
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
105 |
15分29秒 |
3km |
遠藤 悠大
|
岩沼市 |
岩沼小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
106 |
15分31秒 |
3km |
杉本 遥
|
東根市 |
東根市立東郷小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
107 |
15分34秒 |
3km |
佐藤 太一
|
柴田郡 |
前川タイガース |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
108 |
15分35秒 |
3km |
佐藤 楓真
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
109 |
15分42秒 |
3km |
志賀 理人
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
110 |
16分00秒 |
3km |
工藤 咲太朗
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
111 |
16分08秒 |
3km |
小林 空光
|
山形市 |
たかだてミニバス |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
112 |
16分09秒 |
3km |
齋藤 敦也
|
村山市 |
楯岡小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
113 |
16分19秒 |
3km |
岡田 俊祐
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
114 |
16分21秒 |
3km |
矢内 聖弥
|
白石市 |
白石第一小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
115 |
16分23秒 |
3km |
菊地 彰太郎
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
116 |
16分24秒 |
3km |
工藤 淳之介
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
117 |
16分33秒 |
3km |
大山 諒成
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
118 |
16分38秒 |
3km |
奥山 瑛太
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
119 |
16分39秒 |
3km |
柴田 光清
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
120 |
16分43秒 |
3km |
庄司 航
|
東根市 |
Rabbits |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
121 |
16分43秒 |
3km |
佐藤 直希
|
仙台市 |
東六番丁小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
122 |
16分43秒 |
3km |
清野 廉
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
123 |
16分44秒 |
3km |
高橋 利來
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
124 |
16分45秒 |
3km |
深瀬 剛史
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
125 |
16分49秒 |
3km |
若宮 俊輔
|
中央区 |
WAGAYA |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
126 |
17分03秒 |
3km |
神宮寺 颯成
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
127 |
17分06秒 |
3km |
大野 哲平
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
128 |
17分09秒 |
3km |
平賀 陽仁
|
多賀城市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
129 |
17分11秒 |
3km |
工藤 航二郎
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
130 |
17分11秒 |
3km |
成田 知央
|
仙台市 |
袋原小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
131 |
17分25秒 |
3km |
須藤 悠生
|
山形市 |
山形南 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
132 |
17分29秒 |
3km |
後藤 大雅
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
133 |
17分33秒 |
3km |
村山 一穂
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
134 |
17分34秒 |
3km |
石井 朔太郎
|
仙台市 |
仙台市連坊小路小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
135 |
17分34秒 |
3km |
佐藤 遥
|
山形市 |
山形東小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
136 |
17分46秒 |
3km |
菊地 裕樹
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
137 |
18分02秒 |
3km |
山下 慎
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
138 |
18分15秒 |
3km |
増川 幸汰
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
139 |
18分16秒 |
3km |
高橋 秋希
|
山形市 |
たかだてミニバス |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
140 |
18分34秒 |
3km |
須知 祐成
|
仙台市 |
川前小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
141 |
18分41秒 |
3km |
高階 璃久
|
横手市 |
綸友会 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
142 |
19分05秒 |
3km |
金野 鉄平
|
仙台市 |
錆しん坊クラブ |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
143 |
19分12秒 |
3km |
板垣 瑛人
|
越谷市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
144 |
19分20秒 |
3km |
小野寺 良太
|
黒川郡 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
145 |
19分27秒 |
3km |
名和 由翔
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
146 |
20分26秒 |
3km |
大場 隆之介
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
147 |
20分29秒 |
3km |
井上 翼
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
148 |
23分07秒 |
3km |
及川 大知
|
気仙沼市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |