大会別「第14回」
部門「22」
で検索
検索結果 477 件のうち、101 件目から 150 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
3ページ(全10ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
101 |
1時間54分55秒 |
ハーフ |
佐治 安彦
|
大沼郡 |
JOYFIT会津 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
102 |
1時間55分10秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 和夫
|
南陽市 |
霞城ERC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
103 |
1時間55分28秒 |
ハーフ |
矢島 豊
|
高崎市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
104 |
1時間55分31秒 |
ハーフ |
三潴 勉
|
上山市 |
チーム蔵王 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
105 |
1時間55分41秒 |
ハーフ |
尾崎 秀道
|
大田原市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
106 |
1時間55分49秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 孝雄
|
会津若松市 |
士竜クラブ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
107 |
1時間55分49秒 |
ハーフ |
甲斐 公従
|
稲城市 |
甲斐設計事務所 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
108 |
1時間55分50秒 |
ハーフ |
熊原 克巳
|
市原市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
109 |
1時間56分14秒 |
ハーフ |
片桐 衛
|
平塚市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
110 |
1時間56分24秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 義廣
|
八王子市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
111 |
1時間56分34秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 実
|
寒河江市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
112 |
1時間56分45秒 |
ハーフ |
金沢 利三
|
山形市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
113 |
1時間56分48秒 |
ハーフ |
小嶋 正行
|
いわき市 |
さんしゃいん |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
114 |
1時間56分54秒 |
ハーフ |
我妻 勝
|
米沢市 |
米沢XC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
115 |
1時間57分11秒 |
ハーフ |
北原 寛巳
|
山形市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
116 |
1時間57分29秒 |
ハーフ |
関根 昭男
|
山武市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
117 |
1時間57分45秒 |
ハーフ |
佐久間 光良
|
新発田市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
118 |
1時間57分53秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 達夫
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
119 |
1時間57分53秒 |
ハーフ |
西山 秀男
|
仙台市 |
りらいぶ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
120 |
1時間58分01秒 |
ハーフ |
藤田 昇
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
121 |
1時間58分04秒 |
ハーフ |
矢作 良一
|
天童市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
122 |
1時間58分05秒 |
ハーフ |
村下 博史
|
仙台市 |
りらいぶ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
123 |
1時間58分11秒 |
ハーフ |
岡本 豊
|
川崎市 |
長瀬産業㈱ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
124 |
1時間58分14秒 |
ハーフ |
松本 直樹
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
125 |
1時間58分34秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 英一
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
126 |
1時間58分45秒 |
ハーフ |
沼田 市郎
|
仙台市 |
仙石楽走会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
127 |
1時間58分47秒 |
ハーフ |
小野寺 久行
|
仙台市 |
ホノルル走ろう会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
128 |
1時間58分53秒 |
ハーフ |
浅野目 幸一
|
東根市 |
東根ジョギングC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
129 |
1時間59分11秒 |
ハーフ |
東谷 周一
|
上山市 |
モンテラン |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
130 |
1時間59分16秒 |
ハーフ |
五十嵐 孝雄
|
川崎市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
131 |
1時間59分27秒 |
ハーフ |
青沼 一民
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
132 |
1時間59分31秒 |
ハーフ |
田口 正
|
秋田市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
133 |
1時間59分32秒 |
ハーフ |
三嶋 章夫
|
調布市 |
下北会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
134 |
1時間59分48秒 |
ハーフ |
紺野 芳宏
|
仙台市 |
仙台高砂走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
135 |
1時間59分48秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 協一
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
136 |
2時間00分02秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 隆文
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
137 |
2時間00分03秒 |
ハーフ |
熊澤 常也
|
天童市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
138 |
2時間00分06秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 稔
|
松戸市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
139 |
2時間00分12秒 |
ハーフ |
中嶋 喜代博
|
大仙市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
140 |
2時間00分15秒 |
ハーフ |
洞口 通
|
宮城郡 |
条鋼 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
141 |
2時間01分07秒 |
ハーフ |
井上 寿夫
|
沼田市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
142 |
2時間01分16秒 |
ハーフ |
豊川 和夫
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
143 |
2時間01分16秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 良一
|
南松浦郡 |
どんとこい |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
144 |
2時間01分19秒 |
ハーフ |
長井 博行
|
横浜市 |
あひるの会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
145 |
2時間01分19秒 |
ハーフ |
笹原 裕
|
山形市 |
ラ・ヴィータ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
146 |
2時間01分25秒 |
ハーフ |
菊池 二郎
|
南相馬市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
147 |
2時間01分29秒 |
ハーフ |
戸借 清策
|
西置賜郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
148 |
2時間01分36秒 |
ハーフ |
仲田 勲生
|
仙台市 |
茂庭台 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
149 |
2時間01分39秒 |
ハーフ |
矢萩 昌明
|
天童市 |
天童走ろう会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
150 |
2時間01分56秒 |
ハーフ |
磯村 豊
|
仙台市 |
鉄人制作研究会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |