大会別「第17回」
部門「14」
で検索
検索結果 722 件のうち、101 件目から 150 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
3ページ(全15ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
101 |
51分06秒 |
10km |
大宮 利一郎
|
塩竈市 |
管走会 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
102 |
51分08秒 |
10km |
佐藤 和司
|
白河市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
103 |
51分12秒 |
10km |
佐田 誠
|
山形市 |
たかだてミニバス |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
104 |
51分33秒 |
10km |
片倉 武美
|
西置賜郡 |
KRC |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
105 |
51分35秒 |
10km |
藤田 裕明
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
106 |
51分40秒 |
10km |
仙道 大
|
山形市 |
公立置賜総合病院 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
107 |
51分42秒 |
10km |
伊藤 誠
|
さいたま市 |
乱舞スリーエム |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
108 |
51分42秒 |
10km |
芦川 孝之
|
印西市 |
ウィングAC |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
109 |
51分45秒 |
10km |
保住 貴大
|
福島市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
110 |
51分47秒 |
10km |
後藤 朋哉
|
富谷市 |
くれいじー |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
111 |
51分58秒 |
10km |
大山 幸太郎
|
湯沢市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
112 |
51分59秒 |
10km |
佐藤 伸二
|
山形市 |
マンション管理士 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
113 |
51分59秒 |
10km |
原田 実
|
横浜市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
114 |
52分00秒 |
10km |
門脇 保
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
115 |
52分01秒 |
10km |
日下部 文喜
|
寒河江市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
116 |
52分03秒 |
10km |
吉川 博之
|
仙台市 |
三浦工業(株) |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
117 |
52分05秒 |
10km |
嶋田 勲
|
東白川郡 |
嶋田加工石材店 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
118 |
52分06秒 |
10km |
清水 勇司
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
119 |
52分07秒 |
10km |
松田 勝弘
|
天童市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
120 |
52分10秒 |
10km |
渡辺 久徳
|
名取市 |
teamHANA |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
121 |
52分21秒 |
10km |
浅井 晋
|
東根市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
122 |
52分23秒 |
10km |
久光 貴幸
|
大崎市 |
サーモンラン |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
123 |
52分31秒 |
10km |
菊池 寛
|
東根市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
124 |
52分31秒 |
10km |
小笠原 勉
|
盛岡市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
125 |
52分34秒 |
10km |
松田 晃
|
東根市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
126 |
52分34秒 |
10km |
高橋 昭宏
|
横手市 |
横手蘭走会 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
127 |
52分39秒 |
10km |
村松 徳行
|
山形市 |
MRC |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
128 |
52分41秒 |
10km |
佐藤 秀明
|
仙台市 |
Mクリック |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
129 |
52分45秒 |
10km |
武内 伸文
|
秋田市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
130 |
52分46秒 |
10km |
井上 俊弘
|
宮城郡 |
利府RC |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
131 |
52分49秒 |
10km |
佐藤 一広
|
秋田市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
132 |
52分51秒 |
10km |
春日 浩
|
仙台市 |
東京サラヤ |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
133 |
52分56秒 |
10km |
佐藤 雅文
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
134 |
52分58秒 |
10km |
柏倉 剛
|
東根市 |
チームアズマ |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
135 |
53分00秒 |
10km |
鈴木 康平
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
136 |
53分01秒 |
10km |
森 征博
|
亘理郡 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
137 |
53分09秒 |
10km |
佐藤 利夫
|
多賀城市 |
多賀城市役所走友 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
138 |
53分13秒 |
10km |
井上 章
|
東根市 |
5ch |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
139 |
53分13秒 |
10km |
杉村 吉英
|
仙台市 |
宮城地本 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
140 |
53分19秒 |
10km |
武田 成巳
|
山形市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
141 |
53分20秒 |
10km |
菅原 博美
|
鶴岡市 |
秘密クラブ |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
142 |
53分23秒 |
10km |
鈴木 克彦
|
奥州市 |
鈴木印刷 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
143 |
53分24秒 |
10km |
阿部 孝昭
|
下北郡 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
144 |
53分27秒 |
10km |
小松 寿
|
酒田市 |
と~えぷ |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
145 |
53分28秒 |
10km |
伊藤 満
|
鶴岡市 |
鶴岡独走隊 |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
146 |
53分30秒 |
10km |
庄司 健一
|
山形市 |
エムズ |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
147 |
53分34秒 |
10km |
阪口 慎二
|
亘理郡 |
NNCENG |
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
148 |
53分42秒 |
10km |
関 聡彦
|
南魚沼市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
149 |
53分42秒 |
10km |
村上 貴宏
|
多賀城市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
150 |
53分45秒 |
10km |
木村 敏明
|
仙台市 |
|
14部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第17回(2018年) |