大会別「第17回」
部門「10」
で検索
検索結果 139 件のうち、101 件目から 139 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
3ページ(全3ページ)
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
101 |
36分16秒 |
5km |
東海林 晴雄
|
東根市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
102 |
36分18秒 |
5km |
武口 良一郎
|
天童市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
103 |
36分19秒 |
5km |
松南 敬一
|
千葉市 |
JNCーOB |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
104 |
36分24秒 |
5km |
大石 勝義
|
仙台市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
105 |
36分33秒 |
5km |
吉田 精治
|
福井市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
106 |
37分18秒 |
5km |
猪狩 起太雄
|
仙台市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
107 |
37分30秒 |
5km |
友寄 英雄
|
那覇市 |
漫湖走友会 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
108 |
37分37秒 |
5km |
内山 弘道
|
習志野市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
109 |
37分41秒 |
5km |
小野 武伺
|
大田区 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
110 |
38分00秒 |
5km |
梅津 茂
|
村山市 |
マツキ村山校 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
111 |
38分13秒 |
5km |
阿部 靖啓
|
仙台市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
112 |
38分45秒 |
5km |
枝松 満
|
東根市 |
えだまつ歯科 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
113 |
38分49秒 |
5km |
最上 博之
|
山形市 |
南茶羅クラブ |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
114 |
38分59秒 |
5km |
南谷 裕洋
|
仙台市 |
つくば走ろう会 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
115 |
39分27秒 |
5km |
瀬戸 隆夫
|
町田市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
116 |
39分45秒 |
5km |
吉田 彰夫
|
仙台市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
117 |
40分23秒 |
5km |
中山 一美
|
港区 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
118 |
40分38秒 |
5km |
丹野 孝二
|
多賀城市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
119 |
40分45秒 |
5km |
山田 光雄
|
富谷市 |
東日本高速道路 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
120 |
40分47秒 |
5km |
岡野 敏
|
久喜市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
121 |
41分25秒 |
5km |
渡辺 勝利
|
山形市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
122 |
41分28秒 |
5km |
根本 政行
|
宇都宮市 |
遅まきランナー |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
123 |
41分31秒 |
5km |
大谷 裕康
|
須賀川市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
124 |
41分54秒 |
5km |
菊田 弘
|
気仙沼市 |
気仙沼MC |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
125 |
42分13秒 |
5km |
佐々木 博
|
大崎市 |
健康堂 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
126 |
42分35秒 |
5km |
松尾 秀雄
|
名古屋市 |
名城大学教授 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
127 |
42分48秒 |
5km |
久保田 博見
|
横浜市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
128 |
43分10秒 |
5km |
大竹 裕
|
山形市 |
シー・キャド㈱ |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
129 |
43分24秒 |
5km |
山岸 重夫
|
秋田市 |
秋田スロージョグ |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
130 |
43分35秒 |
5km |
桐生 直
|
前橋市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
131 |
44分26秒 |
5km |
野村 秀明
|
尼崎市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
132 |
44分33秒 |
5km |
清水 孝義
|
ひたちなか市 |
街道クラブ |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
133 |
45分15秒 |
5km |
和田 紀夫
|
にかほ市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
134 |
47分26秒 |
5km |
土屋 勝博
|
天童市 |
第2の人生謳歌隊 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
135 |
47分26秒 |
5km |
神戸 祐次
|
横浜市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
136 |
47分27秒 |
5km |
藤田 辰夫
|
横浜市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
137 |
47分28秒 |
5km |
高橋 勇次
|
横浜市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
138 |
48分29秒 |
5km |
栗林 康夫
|
仙台市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |
139 |
57分20秒 |
5km |
佐藤 忠雄
|
福島市 |
福島走ろう会 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第17回(2018年) |