大会別「第15回」
部門「6」
で検索
検索結果 209 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全5ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
15分46秒 |
5km |
須藤 朗
|
山形市 |
須藤ハイツ |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
2 |
15分52秒 |
5km |
赤坂 英介
|
天童市 |
天童東村山 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
3 |
16分14秒 |
5km |
本間 洋行
|
尾花沢市 |
霞城ERC |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
4 |
16分19秒 |
5km |
小沼 大樹
|
最上郡 |
JSB |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
5 |
16分22秒 |
5km |
山下 尭哉
|
八王子市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
6 |
16分35秒 |
5km |
加藤 悠太
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
7 |
16分40秒 |
5km |
佐々木 健彦
|
登米市 |
佐々木ウエス商会 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
8 |
16分47秒 |
5km |
佐藤 涼輔
|
山形市 |
山形市 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
9 |
16分52秒 |
5km |
東海林 雄斗
|
天童市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
10 |
17分00秒 |
5km |
柏倉 伸宏
|
天童市 |
日新製薬株式会社 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
11 |
17分03秒 |
5km |
加藤 秀法
|
河沼郡 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
12 |
17分26秒 |
5km |
小松 篤
|
郡山市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
13 |
17分33秒 |
5km |
阿部 浩介
|
西村山郡 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
14 |
17分46秒 |
5km |
西塚 豪
|
東根市 |
村山産業高校 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
15 |
17分50秒 |
5km |
齋藤 肇
|
東根市 |
東海大山形 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
16 |
17分52秒 |
5km |
高柿 真一
|
かすみがうら市 |
日立土浦 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
17 |
18分33秒 |
5km |
阿部 勇太郎
|
天童市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
18 |
18分37秒 |
5km |
湊 俊之
|
仙台市 |
INSPA仙台 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
19 |
18分55秒 |
5km |
白澤 和広
|
松戸市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
20 |
19分56秒 |
5km |
高橋 恭平
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
21 |
20分23秒 |
5km |
伊藤 大地
|
鶴岡市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
22 |
20分43秒 |
5km |
小池 隆馬
|
鶴岡市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
23 |
21分01秒 |
5km |
斉藤 健太
|
市原市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
24 |
21分12秒 |
5km |
松浦 一輝
|
鶴岡市 |
東洋大学 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
25 |
21分22秒 |
5km |
大森 允
|
西村山郡 |
本郷南 狂走会 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
26 |
21分26秒 |
5km |
樋口 拓朗
|
山形市 |
東北芸術工科大学 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
27 |
21分27秒 |
5km |
伊藤 直樹
|
天童市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
28 |
21分28秒 |
5km |
髙橋 凌太
|
東根市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
29 |
21分36秒 |
5km |
岡崎 隼斗
|
西村山郡 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
30 |
22分07秒 |
5km |
中谷 傑
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
31 |
22分16秒 |
5km |
九内 崇弘
|
墨田区 |
ロケバス隊 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
32 |
22分37秒 |
5km |
井上 来貴
|
村山市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
33 |
22分41秒 |
5km |
安食 裕治
|
山形市 |
山形市役所 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
34 |
22分42秒 |
5km |
千葉 寛
|
気仙沼市 |
男塾四天王 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
35 |
22分45秒 |
5km |
齋藤 雅和
|
東村山郡 |
山辺町役場 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
36 |
23分07秒 |
5km |
小池 宏明
|
鶴岡市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
37 |
23分13秒 |
5km |
後藤 柊二
|
村山市 |
ヤマガタ共同 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
38 |
23分14秒 |
5km |
大西 経
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
39 |
23分14秒 |
5km |
佐々木 俊祐
|
大崎市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
40 |
23分16秒 |
5km |
武田 仁史
|
仙台市 |
遊々倶楽部 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
41 |
23分24秒 |
5km |
鈴木 陵
|
仙台市 |
PackMen |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
42 |
23分33秒 |
5km |
北澤 達
|
南相馬市 |
Saiya |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
43 |
23分38秒 |
5km |
大山 光輔
|
天童市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
44 |
23分42秒 |
5km |
今井 晃司
|
最上郡 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
45 |
23分47秒 |
5km |
秋山 隆
|
東村山市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
46 |
23分55秒 |
5km |
樋口 裕亮
|
天童市 |
チーム野川 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
47 |
24分07秒 |
5km |
笹原 亮
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
48 |
24分11秒 |
5km |
佐藤 直
|
東田川郡 |
藤島楽しく走り隊 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
49 |
24分15秒 |
5km |
前田 啓希
|
米沢市 |
|
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |
50 |
24分17秒 |
5km |
高橋 怜士
|
新庄市 |
神町電子株式会社 |
6部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第15回(2016年) |