大会別「第9回」
部門「5」
で検索
検索結果 62 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全2ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
10分30秒 |
3km |
鎌田 靖菜
|
天童市 |
天童三中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
2 |
10分33秒 |
3km |
永井 千晴
|
大田原市 |
大田原中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
3 |
10分34秒 |
3km |
村田 萌香
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立大沢中学 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
4 |
10分39秒 |
3km |
小川 聖奈
|
天童市 |
天童二中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
5 |
10分50秒 |
3km |
清野 陽
|
天童市 |
天童四中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
6 |
10分59秒 |
3km |
斉藤 麻菜
|
東根市 |
東根二中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
7 |
11分15秒 |
3km |
池田 裕香
|
酒田市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
8 |
11分21秒 |
3km |
丸山 紗彩
|
鶴岡市 |
鶴岡第二中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
9 |
11分23秒 |
3km |
早坂 美咲
|
仙台市 |
仙台市大沢中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
10 |
11分23秒 |
3km |
大沢 桃子
|
北葛飾郡 |
埼玉松伏中学 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
11 |
11分27秒 |
3km |
齋藤 祐希
|
酒田市 |
酒田三中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
12 |
11分36秒 |
3km |
早坂 愛理
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
13 |
11分37秒 |
3km |
濱脇 美優
|
仙台市 |
大沢中学校 3年 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
14 |
11分44秒 |
3km |
柏倉 七海
|
東根市 |
東根市立東根二中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
15 |
11分51秒 |
3km |
梁瀬 麻歩
|
最上郡 |
真室川中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
16 |
11分54秒 |
3km |
佐藤 遥
|
仙台市 |
大沢中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
17 |
12分42秒 |
3km |
遠藤 愛香
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
18 |
12分44秒 |
3km |
粟野 真歩
|
柴田郡 |
川崎中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
19 |
12分58秒 |
3km |
久住 友佳梨
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立第一中学 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
20 |
13分06秒 |
3km |
佐藤 玲美
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
21 |
13分08秒 |
3km |
東海林 舞
|
東根市 |
東根第一中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
22 |
13分08秒 |
3km |
佐々木 理香
|
柏市 |
柏市松葉中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
23 |
13分22秒 |
3km |
佐藤 奈美子
|
鶴岡市 |
鶴岡第三中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
24 |
13分30秒 |
3km |
山田 千聖
|
最上郡 |
真室川中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
25 |
13分32秒 |
3km |
藤井 藍子
|
山形市 |
山大附属中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
26 |
14分00秒 |
3km |
福田 美優
|
秋田市 |
秋田市立山王中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
27 |
14分19秒 |
3km |
齋藤 美景
|
にかほ市 |
象潟中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
28 |
14分19秒 |
3km |
生亀 史恵
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
29 |
14分27秒 |
3km |
多田 百花
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
30 |
14分32秒 |
3km |
海野 結香
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
31 |
14分32秒 |
3km |
宮林 夏希
|
東根市 |
神町中学校剣道部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
32 |
14分35秒 |
3km |
武田 ソノ
|
寒河江市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
33 |
14分35秒 |
3km |
眞木 いずみ
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
34 |
14分38秒 |
3km |
鈴木 蘭風
|
村山市 |
楯岡中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
35 |
14分52秒 |
3km |
細谷 茜
|
天童市 |
天童一中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
36 |
14分58秒 |
3km |
長瀬 さくら
|
那須塩原市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
37 |
15分27秒 |
3km |
阿部 佑香
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
38 |
15分28秒 |
3km |
下河邉 彩
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
39 |
15分35秒 |
3km |
樋田 美幸季
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
40 |
15分46秒 |
3km |
芦野 百香
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
41 |
15分55秒 |
3km |
小松 亜衣
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
42 |
16分06秒 |
3km |
槇 愛菜
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
43 |
16分13秒 |
3km |
片桐 樹
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
44 |
16分19秒 |
3km |
齋藤 郁美
|
にかほ市 |
象潟中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
45 |
16分26秒 |
3km |
加藤 茜以里
|
東根市 |
神中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
46 |
16分33秒 |
3km |
大場 秋歩
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
47 |
16分38秒 |
3km |
加藤 玲以那
|
東根市 |
神中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
48 |
16分39秒 |
3km |
後藤 ちづる
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
49 |
17分21秒 |
3km |
白田 菜結花
|
浦安市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |
50 |
17分30秒 |
3km |
平清水 友香
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第9回(2010年) |