大会別「第15回」
部門「4」
で検索
検索結果 93 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全2ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
9分06秒 |
3km |
志貴 勇斗
|
山形市 |
山形六中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
2 |
9分29秒 |
3km |
夜久 幸之助
|
さいたま市 |
大原中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
3 |
9分30秒 |
3km |
奥出 晶太
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
4 |
9分40秒 |
3km |
秋保 松平
|
天童市 |
天童第3中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
5 |
9分47秒 |
3km |
髙橋 拓夢
|
天童市 |
天童市立第三中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
6 |
9分50秒 |
3km |
菅野 蒼斗
|
山形市 |
山形六中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
7 |
9分51秒 |
3km |
設樂 杏璃
|
東根市 |
東根一中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
8 |
9分53秒 |
3km |
鹿野内 塁
|
東根市 |
神町中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
9 |
9分57秒 |
3km |
石川 天登
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
10 |
10分00秒 |
3km |
川原 正輝
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
11 |
10分05秒 |
3km |
菅野 嵩二
|
山形市 |
山形六中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
12 |
10分13秒 |
3km |
濱口 サスケ
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立東仙台 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
13 |
10分18秒 |
3km |
土屋 謙臣
|
村山市 |
葉山中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
14 |
10分19秒 |
3km |
竹林 尚大
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
15 |
10分19秒 |
3km |
山﨑 翔吾
|
山形市 |
山形四中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
16 |
10分29秒 |
3km |
大沼 翔
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
17 |
10分29秒 |
3km |
市川 日向
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
18 |
10分30秒 |
3km |
瀧口 悠斗
|
天童市 |
天童市立第三中学 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
19 |
10分32秒 |
3km |
岩清水 航平
|
仙台市 |
五橋中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
20 |
10分33秒 |
3km |
鈴木 太悠
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
21 |
10分34秒 |
3km |
石井 陽太
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
22 |
10分34秒 |
3km |
粥川 龍
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
23 |
10分35秒 |
3km |
多田 来司
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
24 |
10分35秒 |
3km |
阿部 皓斗
|
東根市 |
大富中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
25 |
10分35秒 |
3km |
我孫子 陽由
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
26 |
10分39秒 |
3km |
向坂 悠里
|
仙台市 |
東仙台中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
27 |
10分44秒 |
3km |
浅野 駿太
|
山形市 |
山形六中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
28 |
10分46秒 |
3km |
齋藤 凌雅
|
最上郡 |
真室川中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
29 |
10分54秒 |
3km |
片桐 都翔
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
30 |
10分55秒 |
3km |
小原 駆流
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立宮城野中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
31 |
10分57秒 |
3km |
佐川 涼哉
|
仙台市 |
長町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
32 |
10分59秒 |
3km |
音喜多 八雲
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
33 |
11分00秒 |
3km |
及川 椋平
|
仙台市 |
桜丘中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
34 |
11分07秒 |
3km |
工藤 璃玖
|
天童市 |
天童第一中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
35 |
11分13秒 |
3km |
本間 雄大
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
36 |
11分14秒 |
3km |
青木 崇史
|
北村山郡 |
大石田中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
37 |
11分15秒 |
3km |
遠藤 聖斗
|
山形市 |
山寺中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
38 |
11分16秒 |
3km |
金子 峻大
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
39 |
11分17秒 |
3km |
元木 啓太
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
40 |
11分18秒 |
3km |
中野 盛生
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
41 |
11分19秒 |
3km |
村谷 尚志
|
武蔵野市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
42 |
11分30秒 |
3km |
佐藤 立誠
|
鶴岡市 |
秘密クラブ |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
43 |
11分32秒 |
3km |
斎藤 歩武
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
44 |
11分32秒 |
3km |
庄司 洸雅
|
仙台市 |
将監中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
45 |
11分34秒 |
3km |
安達 太陽
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
46 |
11分36秒 |
3km |
山田 和馬
|
東村山郡 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
47 |
11分37秒 |
3km |
大原 航
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
48 |
11分38秒 |
3km |
柴田 悠平
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
49 |
11分41秒 |
3km |
畑山 利央
|
東根市 |
神中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
50 |
11分41秒 |
3km |
野崎 聖矢
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |