大会別「第5回」
部門「16」
で検索
検索結果 95 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全2ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
39分28秒 |
10km |
遠藤 満
|
厚木市 |
南毛利走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
2 |
40分28秒 |
10km |
長岡 直人
|
釜石市 |
釜石はせっぺす |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
3 |
40分48秒 |
10km |
高橋 勝
|
亘理郡 |
南東北病院 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
4 |
42分51秒 |
10km |
鈴木 茂男
|
仙台市 |
エスアイアイ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
5 |
43分28秒 |
10km |
高橋 正顯
|
仙台市 |
中山クラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
6 |
43分53秒 |
10km |
工藤 勲雄
|
秋田市 |
秋田県走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
7 |
44分03秒 |
10km |
柴澤 篤雄
|
さいたま市 |
岩槻槻の森JC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
8 |
44分32秒 |
10km |
田中 一司
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
9 |
44分40秒 |
10km |
細川 浩二
|
水戸市 |
TEPCOOB |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
10 |
45分20秒 |
10km |
舛添 迪弘
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
11 |
45分50秒 |
10km |
佐久間 孝男
|
郡山市 |
隊友会郡山 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
12 |
45分53秒 |
10km |
石井 一治
|
さいたま市 |
岩槻槻の森JC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
13 |
46分24秒 |
10km |
鈴木 昭
|
仙台市 |
泉パークメイツ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
14 |
46分26秒 |
10km |
舟腰 正男
|
南陽市 |
まほろば走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
15 |
46分32秒 |
10km |
河野 司
|
小美玉市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
16 |
47分53秒 |
10km |
設楽 顧八
|
東根市 |
ティエスイー |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
17 |
48分38秒 |
10km |
月泉 孝瑞
|
雄勝郡 |
秋田県走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
18 |
48分55秒 |
10km |
鈴木 俊一
|
長井市 |
長井走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
19 |
49分01秒 |
10km |
武田 与志隆
|
東根市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
20 |
49分08秒 |
10km |
加藤 義昭
|
最上郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
21 |
49分11秒 |
10km |
清水 秀雄
|
川口市 |
東京メトロ信通区 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
22 |
49分22秒 |
10km |
石田 弘美
|
ひたちなか市 |
駆足大将 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
23 |
49分42秒 |
10km |
佐藤 征治
|
仙台市 |
仙台高砂走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
24 |
49分54秒 |
10km |
佐々木 順治
|
横手市 |
横手走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
25 |
49分54秒 |
10km |
小林 邦夫
|
さいたま市 |
岩槻槻の森JC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
26 |
49分56秒 |
10km |
大沢 佑吉
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
27 |
50分20秒 |
10km |
板橋 詔猛
|
さいたま市 |
岩槻槻の森JC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
28 |
50分22秒 |
10km |
下野 勇
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
29 |
50分27秒 |
10km |
佐藤 忠夫
|
岩沼市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
30 |
50分53秒 |
10km |
山出 治郎
|
横浜市 |
境川RC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
31 |
50分58秒 |
10km |
曽根 倹
|
真岡市 |
高勢楽走クラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
32 |
51分07秒 |
10km |
青木 良夫
|
米沢市 |
米沢楽走会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
33 |
51分08秒 |
10km |
株木 秀碩
|
鶴岡市 |
つくば走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
34 |
51分10秒 |
10km |
石川 欽一
|
仙台市 |
仙台北自動車学校 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
35 |
51分16秒 |
10km |
真田 豊
|
館山市 |
館山若潮走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
36 |
51分24秒 |
10km |
佐藤 敏昭
|
天童市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
37 |
51分51秒 |
10km |
有川 卓
|
山形市 |
山形フーフーズ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
38 |
52分33秒 |
10km |
関口 文夫
|
春日部市 |
岩槻槻の森JC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
39 |
53分14秒 |
10km |
只木 良昭
|
宮城郡 |
松島歓走会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
40 |
53分34秒 |
10km |
黒沢 富雄
|
米沢市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
41 |
53分37秒 |
10km |
横山 充
|
伊達市 |
サンフラワーズ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
42 |
53分42秒 |
10km |
三田 照義
|
町田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
43 |
54分10秒 |
10km |
日塔 光一
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
44 |
54分29秒 |
10km |
木村 幸雄
|
上山市 |
笑福楽走会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
45 |
54分31秒 |
10km |
東海林 次雄
|
鶴岡市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
46 |
54分49秒 |
10km |
岡本 幸治
|
仙台市 |
アイリスオーヤマ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
47 |
54分57秒 |
10km |
鈴木 英夫
|
日立市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
48 |
55分05秒 |
10km |
渡辺 志郎
|
飯能市 |
飯能一丁目走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
49 |
55分05秒 |
10km |
嘉藤 正
|
秋田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |
50 |
55分34秒 |
10km |
白川 究
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第5回(2006年) |